10,300

Homes in ZIP Code 47203

Section Image
  • /60

    $309,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3510 Lantern Ln, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,495

    Last Listing Agent Mike Munoz CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3510 Lantern Ln, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /18

      Est $199,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Streamside Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2914 Streamside Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Wyant 1 Percent Lists Indiana Real Estate

  • /49

    $205,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3319 Fall Valley Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,411

    Last Listing Agent Becky Kiel Berkshire Hathaway Home

    3319 Fall Valley Dr, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /53

      Est $266,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Streamside Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2924 Streamside Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /34

    $365,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6104 Brandermill Ridge, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,398

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burchyett Berkshire Hathaway Home

    6104 Brandermill Ridge, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /22

      Est $241,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2743 31st St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2743 31st St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sanders 1 Percent Lists Indiana Real Estate

  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4679 Bayview Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,942

    Last Listing Agent William Wagner Dean Wagner LLC

    4679 Bayview Dr, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /22

      Est $216,085 Not Listed For Sale

      3053 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3053 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Weddle RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

  • /58

    $440,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3365 Riverside Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,156

3365 Riverside Dr, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /12

      Est $206,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Hawcreek Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2722 Hawcreek Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Simo Weichert, REALTORSĀ®

  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5130 Navajo Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,831

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Sold It Realty Group

    5130 Navajo Ct, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /35

      Est $212,607 Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2732 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Finke RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

  • /94

    $514,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3905 Cove Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,033

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Finke RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    3905 Cove Rd, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /36

      Est $192,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2822 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /2

    $215,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3103 Westenedge Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,878

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hilycord RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    3103 Westenedge Dr, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /29

      Est $184,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2932 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,400
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Haight CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /19

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5122 Montpelier Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $325,776

    Last Listing Agent Bev Denney RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    5122 Montpelier Ct, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /32

      Est $214,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3012 Desoto Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Talkington Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /38

    $368,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5115 Sanibel Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,945

    Last Listing Agent Bev Roberts CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5115 Sanibel Dr, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /14

      Est $194,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 31st St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2634 31st St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Miller F.C. Tucker Real Estate Experts

  • /51

    $289,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    3035 Beech Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,929

3035 Beech Ct, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /23

      Est $237,810 Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Griffa Ave, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3154 Griffa Ave, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /67

    $312,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2688 N 500 E, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,566

    Last Listing Agent Becky Kiel Berkshire Hathaway Home

    2688 N 500 E, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /25

      Est $236,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 30th St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3125 30th St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Adkins RE/MAX Team

  • /10

    $34,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    00 East St, Columbus, IN 47203

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $51,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jena Glick CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    00 East St, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /22

      Est $220,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 30th St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3116 30th St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Abel Abel Realty LLC

  • /38

    $439,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    2468 Wyndham Place S, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,789

    Last Listing Agent Jes Waller F.C. Tucker Real Estate Experts

    2468 Wyndham Place S, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /27

      Est $230,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 N Marr Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3022 N Marr Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Wagner Dean Wagner LLC

  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4376 Red Hawk Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,713

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Nolting RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    4376 Red Hawk Ct, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /30

      Est $221,524 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 31st St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3045 31st St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Talkington Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /2

    $287,400 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3712 Berkdale Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,764

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTORĀ® Association

    3712 Berkdale Dr, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /25

      Est $237,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 25th St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3240 25th St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Watson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3250 Hillcrest Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,242

    Last Listing Agent Jean Donica RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    3250 Hillcrest Dr, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /48

      Est $307,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Heritage Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3410 Heritage Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Nohe Weichert REALTORSĀ® Cooper Group Indy

  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6044 S Stratton Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,675

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Burchyett Dropped Members

    6044 S Stratton Ct, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /53

      Est $314,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Heritage Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3310 Heritage Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Burchyett Dropped Members

  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2825 Lucas Way, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,973

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hilycord RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    2825 Lucas Way, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /32

      Est $386,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Whipporwill Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2740 Whipporwill Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Donica RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

  • /58

    $367,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1050 Rockyford Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,109

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fischvogt RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    1050 Rockyford Dr, Columbus, IN 47203
    • /20

      Est $243,137 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Lucas F.C. Tucker Real Estate Experts

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home