10,618

Properties in ZIP Code 68601

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $252,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3066 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3066 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sunderman Elite Realty

    • /16

      Est $437,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 36th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3124 36th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jenny RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $431,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 36th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3223 36th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $417,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 S 3rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      319 S 3rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Engdahl RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $573,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      3464 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3464 25th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

    • /17

      Est $214,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2419 7th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Kumpf CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /39

      Est $318,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2768 1st Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2768 1st Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Thelen CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /43

      Est $425,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S 3rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      310 S 3rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Zywiec EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /50

      Est $509,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 27th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2920 27th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS STEINKE CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /32

      Est $414,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      3658 39th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3658 39th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRENT STEMPEK EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /43

      Est $302,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2809 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 01, 2024

    • /13

      Est $364,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      4152 Pinehurst Place, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4152 Pinehurst Place, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Thelen CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /15

      Est $387,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      5126 41st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5126 41st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent QUINTEN ROWLEY EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /17

      Est $373,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Pinehurst Place, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4159 Pinehurst Place, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Leffers CAPSTONE REALTY

    • /16

      Est $347,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2819 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Engdahl RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $275,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 27th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      109 27th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELISA SAENZ EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /9

      Est $1,190,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      21938 Bayshore Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21938 Bayshore Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $365,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Eastbrook Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2761 Eastbrook Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KRISTY MADEKSHO BHHS AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $360,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Eastbrook Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2765 Eastbrook Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalynn Spitz EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /42

      Est $670,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Saint Andrews Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2427 Saint Andrews Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEVE HEESACKER C.S. NELSON CO.

    • /45

      Est $459,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 53rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3611 53rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS STEINKE CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /26

      Est $337,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 53rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3716 53rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $427,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 53rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3610 53rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 01, 2025

    • /18

      Est $274,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2605 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalynn Spitz EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /18

      Est $335,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Husker Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2726 Husker Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $416,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3008 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,410
      • Dec 20, 2023

    • /44

      Est $441,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3226 35th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

    • /48

      Est $455,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 37th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2122 37th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $255,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 4th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2220 4th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Edwards Elite Realty

    • /50

      Est $837,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      31117 Sander Cir, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31117 Sander Cir, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mueller EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /35

      Est $344,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 41st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4919 41st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Wiese BHHS AMBASSADOR REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $302,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Husker Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2815 Husker Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Iwansky RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $316,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 33rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2811 33rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shalynn Spitz EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /49

      Est $807,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 S Red Fox Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      678 S Red Fox Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /31

      Est $369,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Muirfield Place, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2526 Muirfield Place, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /28

      Est $248,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      127 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moore RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $239,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      131 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Worden RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $238,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      130 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELISA SAENZ EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /16

      Est $243,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      117 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

    • /24

      Est $256,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      121 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalynn Spitz EXP REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home