86

Columbus, NE Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /7

    $62,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    14152 #11 South Rd, Columbus, NE 68601

    Welcome to Deer Lake where there are scenic views and clear water for recreation on this no wake lake. This lake is currently being enlarged to make one big lake out of the two. This is a deeded lot. Feel free to call for covenants and lake rules. There is a $200 HOA fee for this lake and you must build within two years of land purchase. Please call your favorite agent with any questions.

    Dennis Worden RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    14152 #11 South Rd, Columbus, NE 68601
  • /2

    $139,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    3034 Whitetail Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

    Opportunity to purchase a great building lot at Whitetail Lake with excellent views, crystal clear water & city sewer. Only minutes from anywhere in Columbus. Whitetail Lake provides the perfect lake setting in a country atmosphere.

    3034 Whitetail Dr, Columbus, NE 68601
  • /7

    $60,000

    • Land

    14152 #17 South Rd, Columbus, NE 68601

Dennis Worden RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    14152 #17 South Rd, Columbus, NE 68601
  • /2

    $2,849,200

    • Land
    • 36.81 Acres
    • $77,403 per Acre

    0 48th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

    PRIME DEVELOPMENT LAND NEAR HOSPITAL, FAMILY Y AND FIELDHOUSE. ADJACENT TO NEW PROFESSIONAL BUSINESSES AND NEW RESIDENTIAL HOUSING ADDITIONS. ALL ACRES ARE CURRENTLY ZONED B-2 (GENERAL COMMERCIAL).

    0 48th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601
  • /2

    $59,900

    $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 9,576 Sq Ft
    • $272,477 per Acre

    4513 33rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

    R1 LOT IN NW COLUMBUS.

    Jerry Engdahl RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    4513 33rd St, Columbus, NE 68601
  • /2

    $248,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $349,296 per Acre

    2468 3rd Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

    EXCELLENT COMMERCIAL LOT WITH B2 ZONING LOCATED ALONG 3RD AVENUE ON WEST SIDE OF VILLAGE CENTRE SHOPPING CENTER. PERFECT FOR OFFICE OR RETAIL USER. NEIGHBORING BUSINESSES INCLUDE DOLLAR TREE, JC PENNEY, MENARDS, PINNACLE BANK, APPLEBEES, SLEEP INN AND MORE.

    Chris Nelson C.S. NELSON CO.

    2468 3rd Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home