104

Recently Sold Columbus, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    103 Carriage Hill Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,312

    Last Listing Agent David Schiavone CB Schiavone & Associates

    103 Carriage Hill Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /27

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5 Foster Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,236

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Mayernik Keller Williams Premier

    5 Foster Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    107 Carriage Hill Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,337

    Last Listing Agent Pam Bless REMAX Welcome Home

    107 Carriage Hill Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /27

    $384,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6 Lake View Terrace, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,858

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

    6 Lake View Terrace, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /47

    $905,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    23 Holly Dr, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,083

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Beetel Epique Realty

    23 Holly Dr, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    89 Horseshoe Ln S, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,901

    Last Listing Agent Alec Wolf HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    89 Horseshoe Ln S, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /48

    $397,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    49 Chamber Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,106

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo RE/MAX at Home

    49 Chamber Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    21 Willowwood Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,100

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bell Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    21 Willowwood Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /45

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    59 Birmingham Dr, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,442

    Last Listing Agent Anjani Kumar ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    59 Birmingham Dr, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /16

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21 Barbary Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,788

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jopko REMAX Welcome Home

    21 Barbary Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3 Covered Bridge Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,141

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bontya-Murphy Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    3 Covered Bridge Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    82 Wagon Wheel Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,634

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reed Smires & Associates

    82 Wagon Wheel Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    85 Wagon Wheel Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,443

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Vierling Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    85 Wagon Wheel Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /43

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10 Jasper Dr, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,715

10 Jasper Dr, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7 Willowwood Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,209

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Lavenduski Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    7 Willowwood Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    123 Chestnut Hill Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,885

    Last Listing Agent Olga St. Pierre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    123 Chestnut Hill Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /26

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7 Vandevere Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,967

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Stillwell Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    7 Vandevere Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /37

    $509,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    282 Juliustown Rd, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lynch Smires & Associates

    282 Juliustown Rd, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /53

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    104 Lake View Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,642

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sawka REMAX Welcome Home

    104 Lake View Ct, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    27736 Mount Pleasant Rd, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,278

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo RE/MAX at Home

    27736 Mount Pleasant Rd, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    175 Atlantic Ave, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,978

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bellanova ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    175 Atlantic Ave, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /52

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    59 Barbary Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,655

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo RE/MAX at Home

    59 Barbary Ln, Columbus, NJ 08022
  • /52

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    237 Bordentown Georgetown Rd, Chesterfield Township, NJ 08022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $549,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13 Wynwood Dr, Pemberton, NJ 08068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,989

    Last Listing Agent Kameesha Saunders BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    13 Wynwood Dr, Pemberton, NJ 08068

Showing Results 81 - 104, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home