7,694

Properties in ZIP Code 43227

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $227,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1285 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Swihart Valentine Red 1 Realty

    • /35

      Est $227,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1396 Simpson Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Abouseada Red 1 Realty

    • /42

      Est $252,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4618 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candace Neff Real of Ohio

    • /31

      Est $189,246 Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Amesbury Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4622 Amesbury Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Uminski Keller Williams Consultants

    • /53

      Est $221,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Marble Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1272 Marble Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omar El Mejjaty Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $190,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Shady Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1331 Shady Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards The Brokerage House

    • /19

      Est $197,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Carolwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1303 Carolwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lancaster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $238,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3516 E Deshler Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hasan Ali H.B.A. Realty Consultants

    • /29

      Est $204,258 Not Listed For Sale

      3377 Towers Ct, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3377 Towers Ct, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent don anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $243,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Towers Ct S, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3240 Towers Ct S, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $200,291 Not Listed For Sale

      961 S Waverly St Unit 963, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      961 S Waverly St Unit 963, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Woodford Woodford Contemporary

    • /37

      Est $142,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Brownlee Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3161 Brownlee Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $173,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1051 S Hampton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /25

      Est $185,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1050 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Strathie CRT, Realtors

    • /30

      Est $189,222 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3103 Astor Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Yates Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $155,396 Not Listed For Sale

      855 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      855 S Ashburton Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coffey Keller Williams Consultants

    • /27

      Est $168,216 Not Listed For Sale

      864 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      864 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Seidu Red 1 Realty

    • /21

      Est $224,787 Not Listed For Sale

      803 S Waverly St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      803 S Waverly St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Soskin Soskin Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $184,779 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      932 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,750
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gregory Rolls Realty

    • /14

      Est $187,803 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      951 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Long MV Realty of Ohio LLC

    • /9

      Est $195,284 Not Listed For Sale

      820 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      820 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Haynes Plum Tree Realty

    • /38

      Est $202,427 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      856 Ruby Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Pelttari Real of Ohio

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333-1339 Barnett Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 6,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1333-1339 Barnett Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,250
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    • /35

      Est $232,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1709-1711 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1709-1711 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jermaine Fox EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $234,365 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Livmoor Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3430 Livmoor Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Payne Vision Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $252,311 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Larry Place Unit 4108, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4106 Larry Place Unit 4108, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Farwick KW Classic Properties Realty

    • /5

      Est $192,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1025-1027 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1025-1027 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,160
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bovard Prodigy Properties

    • /6

      Est $31,445 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      965 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Price Century 21 HomeStar

    • /44

      Est $212,142 Not Listed For Sale

      936 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      936 S Weyant Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /14

      Est $84,140 Not Listed For Sale

      3857 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1947
      3857 E Livingston Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terriseta Calloway Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Beechwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1969
      972 Beechwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,146% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith E-Merge

    • /27

      Est $200,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Harlow Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1441 Harlow Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Green E-Merge

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3597 Cushing Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3597 Cushing Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ling Hunter Red 1 Realty

    • /42

      Est $216,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1013 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Remington Lyman Reafco

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Cushing Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3600 Cushing Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zborovsky The Mike Laemmle Team Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1606 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Ecklar Red 1 Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Seabrook Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3636 Seabrook Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Remington Lyman Reafco

    • /19

      Est $206,352 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4397 Ellery Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Huston Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /17

    $2,640 Not Listed For Sale

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    4902 Dickens Dr, Columbus, OH 43227

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant. This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is currently being

    Drew Hensel RE/MAX

    4902 Dickens Dr, Columbus, OH 43227
    • /42

      Est $244,281 Not Listed For Sale

      764 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      764 S James Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Karamiants Keller Williams Greater Cols

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home