Est $324,581
3480 Whisper Creek Dr, Columbus, OH 43231
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,262 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $250/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $315,000
- Jul 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kente Binford Coldwell Banker Realty