1,629

Willow Creek Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $241,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1750 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hatfield Realty Executives

    • /26

      Est $312,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Willowgate Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2560 Willowgate Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ringer Keller Williams Consultants

    • /28

      Est $305,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Brown Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2683 Brown Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jon Roach Chris Roach Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $317,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Gantz Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2316 Gantz Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,001
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Morrisey Casasanta Realty

    • /32

      Est $279,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1422 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,519
      • Dec 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services andSolutions

    • /5

      Est $293,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1438 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Oct 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Kennedy Saxton Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $260,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2578 Locksley Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2578 Locksley Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Slaughter Preferred Properties Real Estate Services

    • /10

      Est $320,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Kingscreek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1868 Kingscreek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bibyk RE/MAX Elite Services

    • /16

      Est $299,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Kingscreek Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2164 Kingscreek Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lyles E-Merge

    • /10

      Est $293,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2578 Imperial Way Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2578 Imperial Way Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Newland RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $241,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1738 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,002
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Funtjar Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /24

      Est $248,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1768 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Gallagher Columbus Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /39

      Est $324,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Royal Creek Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2332 Royal Creek Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Constance Parrett Cutler Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $212,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2115 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Jenkins Just Results Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $338,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2105 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clint Ford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $243,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Lazar Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2832 Lazar Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 508% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steven Beaver RE/MAX Elite Services

    • /2

      Est $188,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Tanis Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1821 Tanis Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Romanovich Red 1 Realty

    • /2

      Est $271,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Lazar Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2842 Lazar Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 579% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Beaver RE/MAX Elite Services

    • /24

      Est $146,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Brown Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1978 Brown Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ellis List

    • /17

      Est $272,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2592 Willow Park Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2592 Willow Park Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charles Skinner ERA Real Solutions Realty

    • /39

      Est $294,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Westbranch Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1930 Westbranch Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zborovsky The Mike Laemmle Team Realty

    • /21

      Est $316,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Trailwind St, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2576 Trailwind St, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Harrison RE/MAX Elite Services

    • /10

      Est $274,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coffey Keller Williams Consultants

    • /19

      Est $294,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Rock Creek Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2410 Rock Creek Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wright Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /38

      Est $276,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1727 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Feldman Triumph Realty

    • /29

      Est $279,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1711 Rock Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Monti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $264,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Elm Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1588 Elm Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Altomare Cutler Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $275,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Elm Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1592 Elm Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Altomare Cutler Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $264,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Cedar Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2406 Cedar Creek Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kay Kaho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $318,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Leawood Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1949 Leawood Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrick West Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /46

      Est $319,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Willow Run Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2101 Willow Run Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reed Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /40

      Est $294,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Willow Run Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2003 Willow Run Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Braughton Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /15

      Est $262,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Willow Run Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2086 Willow Run Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Uttermohlen Keller Williams ALLSTAR 1

    • /9

      Est $262,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1559 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 555% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,100
      • Feb 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Brunton ERA Real Solutions Realty

    • /9

      Est $240,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1543 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Hatfield Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $255,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1471 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph King Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $233,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Willow View Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2495 Willow View Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rettig Main Street Renewal, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $229,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1520 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /28

      Est $288,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 New Market Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1966 New Market Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Isner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $303,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Limetree Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1980 Limetree Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hennick Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home