3,334

Properties in ZIP Code 53925

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $304,135 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      749 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Hans Oelke Badgerland Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $235,691 Not Listed For Sale

      128 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      128 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Laitinen Dare To Dream Team Real Broker LLC

    • /17

      Est $295,486 Not Listed For Sale

      945 John St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      945 John St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis James Realty Executives

    • /15

      Est $172,079 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      419 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Makela South Central Non-Member

    • /8

      Est $285,904 Not Listed For Sale

      952 John St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      952 John St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $248,802 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      120 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paula Woodward First Weber Inc

    • /18

      Est $252,607 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Center St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      954 Center St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,200
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brad Brethouwer Brad Bret Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $451,884 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Hamilton St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      614 Hamilton St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paula Steiner South Central Non-Member

    • /18

      Est $344,249 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      249 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedan First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Est $354,250 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      711 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $330,498 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      250 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /25

      Est $350,434 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      660 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Baranski Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /10

      Est $295,281 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      245 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hans Oelke Badgerland Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $309,174 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      219 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,900
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Hansen Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $371,363 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      256 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tara Voelker South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $361,890 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      525 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $345,925 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      242 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $271,528 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      246 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,750
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Makela South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $340,123 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      250 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $336,033 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      411 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gauer Real Broker LLC

    • /15

      Est $377,647 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Maple Ave, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      545 Maple Ave, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 29, 2018

• /20

      Est $229,673 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      137 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tara Voelker South Central Non-Member

    • /31

      Est $294,283 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      409 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betty Long Tri-County Real Estate, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $236,076 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      307 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,900
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /25

      Est $305,669 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      135 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tara Voelker South Central Non-Member

    • /14

      Est $279,557 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      150 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /19

      Est $285,310 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Maple Ave, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      443 Maple Ave, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,450
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frances Taylor South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $236,689 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      124 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,105
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tara Voelker South Central Non-Member

    • /14

      Est $253,331 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      134 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,650
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Chapman Clear Choice Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /25

      Est $361,796 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Maple Ave, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Maple Ave, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jun 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /35

      Est $445,339 Not Listed For Sale

      910 S Charles St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      910 S Charles St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Steiner South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $468,481 Not Listed For Sale

      856 S Charles St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      856 S Charles St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $388,899 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Selden St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      741 Selden St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $525,877 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Selden St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      707 Selden St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,486
      • Dec 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hermanson Restaino & Associates

    • /25

      Est $459,168 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      817 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Traci Rose Rose Legacy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $377,706 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      745 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pam Widen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $370,347 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      735 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,800
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Conrad Conrad Real Estate Services LLC

    • /18

      Est $300,118 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      549 Hibbard St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /15

      Est $325,605 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Water St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 N Water St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Long Tri-County Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $302,787 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Richmond St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      756 Richmond St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dalgety Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home