$190,000
501 A Williams Lake Rd, Colville, WA 99114
- Land
- 3.77 Acres
- $50,398 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent SAR Non Member Non-Member Office
501 A Williams Lake Rd, Colville, WA 99114$190,000
501 A Williams Lake Rd, Colville, WA 99114
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent SAR Non Member Non-Member Office
501 A Williams Lake Rd, Colville, WA 99114$590,000
2112 Ringneck Loop, Colville, WA 99114
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $565,900
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Barcus Ken Barcus Realty
$120,000
484 W 8th Ave, Colville, WA 99114
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina King Community Management Group LLC
$125,000
2088 Ringneck Loop, Colville, WA 99114
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $77,869
Last Listing Agent Sherri Dotts KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLVILLE
2088 Ringneck Loop, Colville, WA 99114$3,000,000
992 Bear Creek Rd, Colville, WA 99114
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,529,252
Last Listing Agent Robert Anderson RE/MAX SELECT ASSOCIATES
992 Bear Creek Rd, Colville, WA 99114$476,000
1916 E Hawthorne Ave, Colville, WA 99114
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $462,517
Last Listing Agent Jorden Sjordal eXp Realty, Spokane LLC
1916 E Hawthorne Ave, Colville, WA 99114$421,000
2876 Deep Lake South Shore Rd, Colville, WA 99114
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $513,000
Last Listing Agent Leonard Brandt Heart and Homes NW Realty
2876 Deep Lake South Shore Rd, Colville, WA 99114$96,000
686 Old Arden Hwy, Colville, WA 99114
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clay Young CENTURY 21, Kelly Davis
686 Old Arden Hwy, Colville, WA 99114$250,000