$169,000
- Land
- 6.07 Acres
- $27,842 per Acre
780 Gillette Rd, Colville, WA 99114
780 Gillette Rd, Colville, WA 99114$169,000
780 Gillette Rd, Colville, WA 99114
780 Gillette Rd, Colville, WA 99114$150,000
2XX Hwy 395 #C Hwy, Colville, WA 99114
2XX Hwy 395 #C Hwy, Colville, WA 99114$320,000
4911 Nixon Way, Colville, WA 99114
Debbie Baker WINDERMERE KETTLE FALLS
$175,000
170-B State Route 20, Colville, WA 99114
170-B State Route 20, Colville, WA 99114$156,000
1080 Middle Basin Rd, Colville, WA 99114
1080 Middle Basin Rd, Colville, WA 99114$139,900
2082 Whitetail Way, Colville, WA 99114
2082 Whitetail Way, Colville, WA 99114$140,000
1069 B Kitt Narcisse Rd, Colville, WA 99114
This property is ready for your home...includes prepared house site, 5th Wheel(with cover and built stairway), pumpable 300 gallon RV dump, 50 amp power installed, and garden shed. Beautiful territorial views, easy access to Colville, and across the street from the Fire Department(for added security). Very nice, 2016 Jayco Eagle, 5th Wheel is included in the sale. Come stay on site while your
Sabrina Tipich Lighthouse Brokerage LLC
$149,000
TBD N Stone Mountain Way, Colville, WA 99114
TBD N Stone Mountain Way, Colville, WA 99114$450,000
1720 State Route 20, Colville, WA 99114
Sherri Dotts KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLVILLE
$275,000
2505 D State Route 20, Colville, WA 99114
2505 D State Route 20, Colville, WA 99114$475,000
2094 Clugston Onion Creek Rd Unit BB & P, Colville, WA 99114
2094 Clugston Onion Creek Rd Unit BB & P, Colville, WA 99114$180,000