64

Recently Sold Combes, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $226,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17983 Redwood St, Combes, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya Keller Williams Lrgv

    17983 Redwood St, Combes, TX 78552
  • /25

    $216,637 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17950 Redwood St Unit LOT 79, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    17950 Redwood St Unit LOT 79, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /10

    $57,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8822 Sandpiper Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $356,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Angel Rodriguez RCR Real Connect Realty

    8822 Sandpiper Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /13

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18022 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Castillo LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    18022 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /28

    $226,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17993 Redwood St, Combes, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya Keller Williams Lrgv

    17993 Redwood St, Combes, TX 78550
  • /15

    $240,685 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    17919 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    17919 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /19

    $253,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17740 Forest Ln, Combes, TX 78535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carly Thomas LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    17740 Forest Ln, Combes, TX 78535
  • /40

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    21576 Breedlove Rd, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Benavides The Mbteam

    21576 Breedlove Rd, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /15

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4328 Kansas St, Combes, TX 78535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,589

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burns LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    4328 Kansas St, Combes, TX 78535
  • /31

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18426 Kayla Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,616

    Last Listing Agent CASSANDRA GOMEZ-FELL COLDWELL BANKER IMPACT PROPERTIES

    18426 Kayla Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /32

    $369,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21011 Business 77 Hwy, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Celis ARNOLD CELIS REALTY, LLC

    21011 Business 77 Hwy, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /28

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9752 Heights S, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    9752 Heights S, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /11

    $216,637 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17950 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Zintiha G. Loya Keller Williams Lrgv

    17950 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /31

    $251,830 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    17846 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Uribe Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    17846 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /9

    $159,475 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    18166 Kayla Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,989

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Harris Exp Realty Llc

    18166 Kayla Ln, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /12

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2029 Montana Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,299

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martinez Mariposa Realty Rgv Inc

    2029 Montana Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /49

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    21271 Vista Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,709

    Last Listing Agent HECTOR CASTANEDA GRT Realty

    21271 Vista Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /13

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    00 Orichid St Unit 17, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $131,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RAUL AGUILAR RE/MAX Elite Brownsville

    00 Orichid St Unit 17, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /32

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1905 W Michigan Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,286

    Last Listing Agent Bertha De La Rosa LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    1905 W Michigan Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /14

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2021 W Montana Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martinez Mariposa Realty RGV INC

    2021 W Montana Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /10

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    00 Orichid St Unit 16, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $131,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RAUL AGUILAR RE/MAX Elite Brownsville

    00 Orichid St Unit 16, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /18

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17869 Redwood Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VERONICA LOPEZ Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    17869 Redwood Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /32

    $226,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17973 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

17973 Redwood St, Harlingen, TX 78552
  • /27

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1924 Michigan Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,096

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burns LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1924 Michigan Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home