336

Recently Sold Commack, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 112 Stonehurst Ln, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    112 Stonehurst Ln, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,515

    Last Listing Agent Gino Marino Signature Premier Properties

    112 Stonehurst Ln, Dix Hills, NY 11746
  • 47 Grover Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    $810,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    47 Grover Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,582

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Chernack Coldwell Banker American Homes

    47 Grover Ln, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 22 Whispering Woods Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $999,999 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    22 Whispering Woods Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,118

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Witz Howard Hanna Coach

    22 Whispering Woods Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 6 E Haven Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    $755,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6 E Haven Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,966

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Labianca Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6 E Haven Ln, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 29 Wyandanch Blvd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $775,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29 Wyandanch Blvd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,558

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    29 Wyandanch Blvd, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 347 Clay Pitts Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    $820,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    347 Clay Pitts Rd, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,423

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    347 Clay Pitts Rd, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 25 Whispering Woods Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $915,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    25 Whispering Woods Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 411 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,823

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hirschhorn Coldwell Banker American Homes

    25 Whispering Woods Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 6 Linden Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $632,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6 Linden Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,293

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    6 Linden Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 3 Harley Ave, East Northport, NY 11731

    $645,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3 Harley Ave, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,231

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Fallacara Signature Premier Properties

    3 Harley Ave, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 2 Ramondo Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $682,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2 Ramondo Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,973

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Marino HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    2 Ramondo Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 94 Stonehurst Ln, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    $1,075,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    94 Stonehurst Ln, Dix Hills, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,962

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valcin Brise Realty LLC

    94 Stonehurst Ln, Dix Hills, NY 11746
  • 42 Oakledge Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    $830,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    42 Oakledge Dr, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,175

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pantina Access One NY Realty Corp

    42 Oakledge Dr, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 34 Rose Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $625,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    34 Rose Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,227

    Last Listing Agent Susan Modelewski Signature Premier Properties

    34 Rose Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 126 Gail Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    $999,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    126 Gail Ct, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,062

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Witz Howard Hanna Coach

    126 Gail Ct, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 39 Grover Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    $450,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    39 Grover Ln, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,541

    Last Listing Agent Kim Schultze Coldwell Banker American Homes

    39 Grover Ln, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 105 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $752,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    105 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,763

105 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

Showing Results 321 - 336, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home