1,618

Recently Sold Commerce City, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $538,950 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    18950 E 96th Place Unit 36397186, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,902

    18950 E 96th Place Unit 36397186, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16747 E 97th Place, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,254

    Last Listing Agent Irving Gomez Novella Real Estate

    16747 E 97th Place, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /11

    $450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10077 Carson Way, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,102

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Harmon Home Savings Realty

    10077 Carson Way, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /7

    $524,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13581 E 99th Place, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,234

    Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX Professionals

    13581 E 99th Place, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /21

    $589,950 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9277 Truckee Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,704

    Richmond American Homes Second Creek Farm - Crossway at Second Creek

    9277 Truckee Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /17

    $551,765 Sold May 06, 2026

    9957 Danube Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,059

    D.R. Horton Settler's Crossing - Settlers Crossing

    9957 Danube Ct, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /2

    $549,935 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9434 Danube St, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,274

    Century Communities Legato

    9434 Danube St, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /21

    $499,950 Sold May 13, 2025

    9712 Cathay St, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,586

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    9712 Cathay St, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /4

    $550,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9303 Biscay St, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,003

    KB Home Legato

    9303 Biscay St, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /19

    $450,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7956 Hollywood St, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,424

    Last Listing Agent Justine Fretter Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    7956 Hollywood St, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /48

    $640,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    17020 E 107th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,038

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Geiger Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    17020 E 107th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /23

    $433,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15501 E 112th Ave Unit 6F, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,514

    Last Listing Agent Juan Gallegos PAK Home Realty

    15501 E 112th Ave Unit 6F, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    10120 Jasper St, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,245

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sprague iGo Realty

    10120 Jasper St, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /38

    $565,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13220 E 110th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,728

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reich RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    13220 E 110th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /8

    $414,995 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    18774 E 99th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,927

    D.R. Horton Settler's Crossing - Settlers Crossing

    18774 E 99th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /14

    $589,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8908 Salida St, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,108

    Meritage Homes Buffalo Highlands - The Flora Collection

    8908 Salida St, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /50

    $360,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13040 E 103rd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,294

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    13040 E 103rd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /50

    $735,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    29881 E 128th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,440

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Jury Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    29881 E 128th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14145 E 100th Ln, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,688

    Last Listing Agent Eric Quinn Propnetics

    14145 E 100th Ln, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /50

    $372,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15612 E 96th Way Unit 19D, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,942

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cavallaro Rhino Realty Pros

    15612 E 96th Way Unit 19D, Commerce City, CO 80022

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home