4,014

Homes in ZIP Code 75428

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    000 Aldridge St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $53,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Sutton All City

    000 Aldridge St, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /27

      Est $199,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Northwood Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1105 Northwood Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Zachary eXp Realty LLC

  • /34

    $374,384

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    200 Sweetwater Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

    Bloomfield Homes has the perfect single-story option—Our Jasmine floor plan is a transitional, open-concept design featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths. Full of windows, tall ceilings, and flexible space with designer finishes, this home showcases upgraded tile, cabinets, carpet, and countertops that elevate every room with a refined yet comfortable feel. Laminate wood floors provide

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    200 Sweetwater Dr, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /40

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2136 Fm 71, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,273

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Fleming Freedom Realty

    2136 Fm 71, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /21

      Est $235,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Northwood Ct, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1203 Northwood Ct, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dicken CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

  • /47

    $400,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at East Oak Creek - 50-55, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36861835, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /12

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    902 Sycamore St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,264

    Last Listing Agent Tommy McMahan Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

    902 Sycamore St, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /25

      Est $190,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Northwood Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1217 Northwood Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Browne Browne-Hollar Realty

  • /32

    $396,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at East Oak Creek - 60-65, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36580672, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /39

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3002 Tanglewood Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,773

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clark All City

    3002 Tanglewood Dr, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /37

      Est $246,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Mangum St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2210 Mangum St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sigal Davidow Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /43

    $428,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at East Oak Creek - 50-55, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36861879, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /40

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5487 Fm 512, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 453 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,293

    Last Listing Agent Brett Hall Century 21 First Group

    5487 Fm 512, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /4

      Est $160,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Martin Janet Martin Realty

  • /36

    $378,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Caraway Plan at East Oak Creek - 60-65, Commerce, TX 75428

    A one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dining area. Other configurations include a media room or 4th bedroom option in lieu of the dining room and a study or guest suite option at bedroom 2.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36580678, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 14, 2025

    4619 County Road 4511, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,000

    Last Listing Agent Barry Walker Graves & Assoc. Real Estate

    4619 County Road 4511, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /26

      Est $142,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Bois d Arc St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1103 Bois d Arc St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kaiser Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /36

    $343,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    Redbud II Plan at East Oak Creek - Elements, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Elements Series Redbud II floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a large family room, an open dining and kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36580645, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /15

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3002 Arapaho Rd, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,552

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Thomas OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

    3002 Arapaho Rd, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /9

      Est $108,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Earl St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1212 Earl St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /29

    $230,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    2503 Bois d Arc St, Commerce, TX 75428

    Beautifully renovated and move-in ready, this versatile home is a standout opportunity for both homeowners and investors. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, plus a spacious office that can easily convert into a 4th bedroom, the flexible layout also includes a bonus orsunroom ideal for a second office or creative space. Enjoy a bright, open interior with new flooring, fresh paint, and

    Xuan Song EXP REALTY

    2503 Bois d Arc St, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /12

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    TBD (Lot 4) Texas 11, Commerce, TX 75428

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    TBD (Lot 4) Texas 11, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /11

      Est $105,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Chestnut St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      501 Chestnut St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Twana Parrish Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /37

    $514,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE VI Plan at East Oak Creek - 60-65, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Classic Series Primrose FE VI floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36580684, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /38

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    229 Sweetwater Dr, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 415 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,945

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    229 Sweetwater Dr, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /17

      Est $103,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Pecan St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2009 Pecan St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Epps Epps Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose II Plan at East Oak Creek - 60-65, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Classic Series Rose II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom, walk-in closet and garden tub; an upstairs game room, and an upstairs media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36580668, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /23

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    TBD County Road 4614, Commerce, TX 75428

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $5,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 607 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hendrricks Janet Martin Realty

    TBD County Road 4614, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /5

      Est $97,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Pecan St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1813 Pecan St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $458,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    Bellflower II Plan at East Oak Creek - 60-65, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Bellflower II is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, media room, and a dedicated study, this plan offers room to grow and the freedom to personalize each space. Ranging from 3,774 to 3,785 square feet, the Bellflower II delivers

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36580675, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /17

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    18.5 ac Fm 2736, Commerce, TX 75428

    • Land
    • 18.58 Acres
    • $16,116 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    18.5 ac Fm 2736, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /8

      Est $109,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Church St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • Built 1960
      1603 Church St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yani Salim Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /35

    $369,164

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    301 Saddlewood Trail, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Cypress, Bloomfield's most sought-after single-story home, is designed to exceed your expectations with thoughtful upgrades and elegant touches throughout. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious open living area, this home seamlessly blends a Gourmet Kitchen, Dining Room, and Family Room, all enhanced by Quartz countertops, under-cabinet lighting, a gas cooktop, and upgraded hardwood

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    301 Saddlewood Trail, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /12

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1508 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,122

    Last Listing Agent Jason Chrisman Elite Texas Properties

    1508 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /22

      Est $164,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Church St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1601 Church St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Clark Regal, REALTORS

  • /35

    $445,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at East Oak Creek - 60-65, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Classic Series Spring Cress II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36580688, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /38

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3024 Choctaw Rd, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,413

    Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney 3D Real Estate Team - RE/MAX F

    3024 Choctaw Rd, Commerce, TX 75428
    • /21

      Est $152,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1600 Park St, Commerce, TX 75428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave McIlrath C. W. Sparks Management

  • /38

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at East Oak Creek - 50-55, Commerce, TX 75428

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    112 Sweetwater Dr Unit 36861831, Commerce, TX 75428
  • /38

    $347,010 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    224 Eagle View Ln, Commerce, TX 75428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,104

    Bloomfield Homes East Oak Creek - Elements

    224 Eagle View Ln, Commerce, TX 75428

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home