107

Recently Sold Homes in 43116

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $498,623

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    477 Creekside Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    477 Creekside Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /2

    $491,670

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    337 Merion Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    337 Merion Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /32

    $399,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    513 Heidish Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,802

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Petrohilos KW Classic Properties Realty

    513 Heidish Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    166 Rosewood Loop SE, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,756

    Last Listing Agent Maima Kamara e-Merge Real Estate

    166 Rosewood Loop SE, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /13

    $474,750

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    310 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    310 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /46

    $415,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    161 Chestnut Estates Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,990

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    161 Chestnut Estates Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    55 Genoa Cir, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,945

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    55 Genoa Cir, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /2

    $499,250

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    361 Oakmont Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    361 Oakmont Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    317 Genoa Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,521

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    317 Genoa Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /45

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    505 Conley Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,788

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ringer Keller Williams Consultants

    505 Conley Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /2

    $509,490

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11 Englewood Rd, Commerical Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    11 Englewood Rd, Commerical Point, OH 43116
  • /30

    $478,470

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    282 Olympic Loop, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    282 Olympic Loop, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /22

    $490,390

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    297 Olympic Loop, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    297 Olympic Loop, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /3

    $548,107

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    64 Chambers Bay Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,635

    Rockford Homes Foxfire

    64 Chambers Bay Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /27

    $431,150

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    305 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    305 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /75

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    507 Walker Pointe Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Hogan-Aycock Red 1 Realty

    507 Walker Pointe Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /47

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    38 Waterman Ave, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,023

    Last Listing Agent Renee Robinson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    38 Waterman Ave, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /21

    $439,350

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    338 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    338 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /59

    $429,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    241 Victorian Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,623

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Rothe Key Realty

    241 Victorian Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /41

    $522,610

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    334 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    334 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /14

    $459,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    410 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mitchell RE/MAX Premier Choice

    410 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /6

    $659,260

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    469 Creekside Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Pruzan New Home Star, LLC

    469 Creekside Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    427 Bethpage Blvd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,625

427 Bethpage Blvd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /16

    $543,180

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    328 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Homes at Foxfire

    328 Cherry Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /12

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    302 Shady Hollow Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,783

    Last Listing Agent Betty Doles DOLES REALTY, INC.

    302 Shady Hollow Dr, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /49

    $469,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    33 Erin Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,162

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Hanks Coldwell Banker Realty

    33 Erin Hills Rd, Commercial Point, OH 43116
  • /55

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6880 Scioto Darby Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1846

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,076

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Frank Century 21 Darfus Realty

    6880 Scioto Darby Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

Showing Results 81 - 107, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home