6,873

Comstock, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $235,181 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Woodlark Dr, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      360 Woodlark Dr, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna N. Knight-Major RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $266,356 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Woodlark Dr, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      501 Woodlark Dr, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Berner Berner Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $223,332 Not Listed For Sale

      310 S 35th St, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      310 S 35th St, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Vandenberg Lakes & Country Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Est $245,428 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Kimberly, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      575 Kimberly, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Wilkins Miller Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $259,042 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Cynthia, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      552 Cynthia, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /29

      Est $245,555 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Cynthia, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      265 Cynthia, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Jarl Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /28

      Est $265,554 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Cynthia, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      313 Cynthia, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Sportell Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /40

      Est $277,382 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Courtney, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      418 Courtney, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Norris Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /20

      Est $270,577 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Courtney, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      396 Courtney, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Clancy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /24

      Est $272,097 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Courtney, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      330 Courtney, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Nahikian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /25

      Est $286,030 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Sarah, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      552 Sarah, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Keenan Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /21

      Est $265,152 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Ilene St, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      286 Ilene St, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sutton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /19

      Est $286,964 Not Listed For Sale

      9910 Beth Ann, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9910 Beth Ann, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,212
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /19

      Est $263,512 Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Blake Blvd, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9999 Blake Blvd, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Figgins Live Local Properties

    • /36

      Est $151,477 Not Listed For Sale

      8730 E Michigan Ave, Galesburg, MI 49053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      8730 E Michigan Ave, Galesburg, MI 49053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Bradford Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /33

      Est $219,625 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Lawndale Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      232 Lawndale Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCash Michigan Top Producers

    • /22

      Est $289,189 Not Listed For Sale

      7271 Gleason St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7271 Gleason St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lakey Jaqua, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $134,802 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Level St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      224 Level St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Caswell Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /35

      Est $181,074 Not Listed For Sale

      7176 E Michigan Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7176 E Michigan Ave, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nate Hawthorne Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /15

      Est $156,628 Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Gleason St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7112 Gleason St, Kalamazoo, MI 49048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mulder Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home