1

Auction Home for Sale in 85924

Section Image
  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $11,364 per Acre

    4 Unit 2369, Concho, AZ 85924

    Beautiful lot with great views in Concho!! Come and get your piece of the White Mountains. There is a shed on the property and ample room for you to build or place a manufactured home. Come and see this gated opportunity! Short drive into Show Low and all the amenities!

    Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    4 Unit 2369, Concho, AZ 85924
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home