5,742

Properties in ZIP Code 85924

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N9033, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 N9033, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mills SEI Real Estate Professionals - Snowflake

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 N 3480 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 N 3480 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aron Johnson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Cr 5390, Concho, AZ 85924

      284 Cr 5390, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lots 141 & 142 Show Low Pines Unit 247605, Concho, AZ 85924

Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bustillos Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 79 Show Low Pines Unit 7 Unit 247586, Concho, AZ 85924

Last Sold Summary

      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 97f N8187 Unit 247599, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 Lot 97f N8187 Unit 247599, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 107-28-073 N 3496 Unit 247579, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 107-28-073 N 3496 Unit 247579, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Olivas Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 N3473, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 N3473, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Miketta West USA Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 186 County Rd 8637 Unit Lot 187 CR 8643, Concho, AZ 85924

Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mathias Aces High Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $69,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 County Road 9160 -- Unit 18, Concho, AZ 85924

      145 County Road 9160 -- Unit 18, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sprow LVLY Agency

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 County Rd 8050 Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      67 County Rd 8050 Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,950
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mathias Aces High Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $58,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 County Road 8027 -- Unit 27, Concho, AZ 85924

      • Built 1985
      43 County Road 8027 -- Unit 27, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 867% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erma Gilchrist Lori Blank & Associates, LLC

    • /14

      Est $101,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 County Road 8027 -- Unit 26, Concho, AZ 85924

      • Built 1985
      47 County Road 8027 -- Unit 26, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,171% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      67 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,950
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mathias Aces High Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 5076, Concho, AZ 85924

      177 5076, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Acr 3119 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      44 Acr 3119 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bustillos Frank M. Smith & Associates, Inc.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Acr 3323 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      113 Acr 3323 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Wood Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cr 3323 Rd, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      113 Cr 3323 Rd, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Wood Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      003B (2) Comanche Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      003B (2) Comanche Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      37101 Arizona 61, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37101 Arizona 61, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N3546 Unit 244610, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 N3546 Unit 244610, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bond Aces High Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $184,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 County Road 3148, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      135 County Road 3148, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kay Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Co Rd 8245, Concho, AZ 85924

      72 Co Rd 8245, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /86

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cr N9091 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Cr N9091 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stratton West USA Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      29 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Nicks Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 3 Rancho Alegre Lot 102 103 104 Aly, Concho, AZ 85924

      Unit 3 Rancho Alegre Lot 102 103 104 Aly, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Riccobono Real Broker AZ, LLC

    • /14

      Est $50,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX N9191 -- Unit 2, Concho, AZ 85924

      XX N9191 -- Unit 2, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stackhouse Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tract 30, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 Tract 30, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,800
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N3115, Vernon, AZ 85940

      20 N3115, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marta Rogers Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /3

      Est $139,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 County Road 6031, St. Johns, AZ 85936

      6 County Road 6031, St. Johns, AZ 85936

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,890% Above List Price
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Jameson Barrett Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 N9213, Concho, AZ 85924

      164 N9213, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX N9191, Concho, AZ 85924

      XX N9191, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stackhouse Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 8116, Concho, AZ 85924

      20 8116, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Knotts Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr 3312 Unit 247196, Vernon, AZ 85940

      0 Cr 3312 Unit 247196, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Rd 3323 Parcel C, Vernon, AZ 85940

      0 County Rd 3323 Parcel C, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Dinchak West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Co Rd Unit 5054, Concho Valley, AZ 85924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      77 Co Rd Unit 5054, Concho Valley, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Davidson Century 21 Sunshine Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cr N9211, Concho, AZ 85924

      17 Cr N9211, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N3459, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 N3459, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rica Girardi eXp Realty - Peoria

    • /25

      Est $238,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 County Road 3137, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      48 County Road 3137, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Pomar Dr Unit 25, Concho, AZ 85924

      73 Pomar Dr Unit 25, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rose Kate Rose Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home