5,170

Concho, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $16,947

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    204 County Rd N9344 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 36.1 Acres
    • $469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,500

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    204 County Rd N9344 --, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N8411 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      TBD N8411 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sprow LVLY Agency

  • /19

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 36.48 Acres
    • $959 per Acre

    Lot 863 Acr N8497, Concho, AZ 85924

    Beautiful parcel just west of Concho with sweeping views and gently rolling terrain. Ideal for off-grid living, with no power nearby and only 0.7 miles from a paved road. Access road is uneven--high clearance recommended. Enjoy wide-open space, dark skies, and peaceful surroundings. Located about 30 minutes from Snowflake and 45 minutes from Show Low. Experience all four seasons, with mild

    JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty - Snowflake

    Lot 863 Acr N8497, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /21

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1 County Rd Unit 201-34-001B, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    1 County Rd Unit 201-34-001B, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Orange Rock Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      249 Orange Rock Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

• /12

    $38,475

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    53 Short Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    Fully fenced yard This property is waiting for new owners! If your looking for peace and quiet look no further! this one is for you. 1 bedroom 1 bath.

    Robin Jaeger Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    53 Short Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /46

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 8092 Unit 255763, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Wood Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    0 8092 Unit 255763, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N 9151, Concho, AZ 85924

      1 N 9151, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jo Neff Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

  • /25

    $275,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    4 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    Charming rustic cabin nestled on horse property, ready for all your livestock and homesteading dreams! This unique property offers ample space for barns, an arena, and a massive garden--perfect for those seeking a self-sufficient lifestyle. Surrounded by tall, mature trees and abundant natural beauty, this property offers the perfect canvas for your self-sufficient dream home. With all utilities

    Angela McMahon Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop

    4 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /11

    $52,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1545 County Rd Unit 5270 (Hunt Road), Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $8,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lynn Williams Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    1545 County Rd Unit 5270 (Hunt Road), Concho, AZ 85924
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      20, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stratton West USA Realty

  • /41

    $175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    19 N8483, Concho, AZ 85924

    3BD/2BA, 1280 sq ft home on 38 ac, bordering a section (640 ac) of state land. Live sustainably on this off grid property, & feel the freedom self sufficient living provides. Private well into the Coconino Aquifer (which provides good, abundant, water), just needs a pump installed. Well reg55-530901 (see documents for info). 2 water holding tanks (2825 gal, 1320 gal) for water delivery or haul

    kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    19 N8483, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /38

    $130,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    69 N3440, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 36.7 Acres
    • $3,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    69 N3440, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /29

      Est $35,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N5323 -- Unit 610, Concho, AZ 85924

      TBD N5323 -- Unit 610, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Benjamin Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

  • /8

    $10,999

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $3,283 per Acre

    Lot 55 Concho Lakeland, Concho, AZ 85924

    Imagine owning a piece of paradise in the beautiful, highly sought after White Mountain area. This perfectly flat lot offers an unparalleled opportunity to claim some of the most breathtaking parcels the region has to offer. With all corners clearly marked, this land is instantly ready for your vision, boasting easy access via maintained roads.. From spectacular southern views that capture the

    Erin Durbin Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    Lot 55 Concho Lakeland, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19 County Rd N8285 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $1,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

19 County Rd N8285 --, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Tamarron Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924

      91 Tamarron Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

  • /9

    $13,999

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.06 Acres
    • $1,983 per Acre

    0 201-32-006 NW Unit 258956, Concho, AZ 85924

    This is a well treed parcel of land, off the beaten path. Wild life is all over. No restrictions, no HOA. Just you and the forest and beautiful views of the White Mountains.4x4 recommended.

    Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    0 201-32-006 NW Unit 258956, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /33

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3 Unit 198A, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $14,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heltzel Landmark Homes, L.L.C.

    3 Unit 198A, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Co Rd 3037 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      23 Co Rd 3037 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,999
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /16

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $32,353 per Acre

    66 Dawn Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    0.34 acre on Dawn Lane in Concho Valley. Paved roadsThis lot is within walking distance of Concho School, Library, Post Office and Lake. You dont have to go far in the White Mountains for beautiful views, lakes, golf courses and Sunrise Ski Resort is just over an hour away! 25 minutes to Show Low or St. Johns either way. Listing agent is a principal of the seller LLC and a licensed real estate

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    66 Dawn Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /30

    $37,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    TBD Co Rd 8256 Lot D 10 Acres --, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

TBD Co Rd 8256 Lot D 10 Acres --, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /23

      Est $201,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      159 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /14

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $27,174 per Acre

    0 Concho Valley 1 Unit 259985, Concho, AZ 85924

    0.46ac lot that backs up to the old golf course. Has power and water available at the back of the lot. Flat and level lot with ample trees for privacy. Paved roads all the way to the lot makes for easy access.

    Jesse Dunn Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    0 Concho Valley 1 Unit 259985, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /9

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5351 Concho Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 37.01 Acres
    • $1,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 369 Days On Market

5351 Concho Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Rd N8125 -- Unit 7, Vernon, AZ 85940

      TBD County Rd N8125 -- Unit 7, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrina hilton HomeSmart

  • /14

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $14,151 per Acre

    76 County Road 8010, Concho, AZ 85924

    From this spot, you can see for miles and miles. The views are amazing! You can see rolling hills, and maybe even some mountains in the distance. The sunsets would be incredible here, painting the sky with all sorts of beautiful colors.Imagine a wide-open piece of land, like a blank canvas waiting for you to paint your perfect picture. It's empty right now, just a few Junipers, but that's what

    Cheryl Cowan Country Life Real Estate

    76 County Road 8010, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /10

    $25,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 N8543, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 37.1 Acres
    • $674 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nephi Hightower Real Broker

    0 N8543, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /47

      Est $293,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Navajo Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      86 Navajo Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toy Andrews West USA Realty of Prescott

  • /2

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 8.74 Acres
    • $12,014 per Acre

    64 E Acr 8145 Rd Unit 89, Concho, AZ 85924

    Beautiful heavily treed 8.3 acres with views of State Land to the North State. Only a 15 min drive from Show Low. The HOA provides a community well for haul water, trash, and green waste. Come enjoy the beautiful White Mountains with lakes, fishing, hunting, hiking, golf courses and Sunrise Ski Resort.

    Christopher Burrows Forest Properties Inc

    64 E Acr 8145 Rd Unit 89, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /17

    $48,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    18 Acr 8021 -- Unit 362, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $46,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,230

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stratton West USA Realty

    18 Acr 8021 -- Unit 362, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 N 8474, Concho, AZ 85924

      203 N 8474, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /28

    $132,600

    $122K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    918 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    Charming 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 1,907 sq ft on 1.49 acres of open land. Built in 2003, this property features vaulted wood ceilings, hardwood flooring, exposed beams, and a spacious kitchen with wood cabinetry and tile counters. Multiple heating sources include a wood-burning stove, pellet stove, and stone fireplace. The exterior includes a screened porch and covered entries. Surrounded

    Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    918 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $9,300

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    113 Harry Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $9,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

113 Harry Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 N3364 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      49 N3364 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /24

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 5.74 Acres
    • $5,575 per Acre

    15 Oak Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    This listing includes 5 parcels for a total of 5.74 acres on Oak Drive in Concho. Great spot to get away from the noise and lights. Starry nights and cleaner air! Gorgeous views of the hills. Power Listing agent is a principal of the seller LLC and a licensed real estate Broker in the state of Arizona. Property acquired through tax lien foreclosure, so little is known about its history other than

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    15 Oak Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /10

    $16,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1 & 3 County Road 5088, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $24,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guevara Aces High Real Estate

    1 & 3 County Road 5088, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Acr 3446, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      37 N Acr 3446, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Fernau Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

  • /2

    $10,500

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $8,678 per Acre

    9 County Road 3049, Concho, AZ 85924

    Great opportunity to own a ~1.21-acre parcel in Park Show Low. Enjoy wide open spaces and peaceful surroundings. This property offers a blank canvas for your future plans. Buyer to verify utilities, access, and all material facts.

    Meredith Maier RE/MAX Mountain Valley

    9 County Road 3049, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    TBD 4 8 Acres Windsor Valley Ranch -- Unit 32, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $2,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,500

    Last Listing Agent Adam Poston Landmark Homes, L.L.C.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home