5,107

Concho, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $488,910

    • Land
    • 162.97 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    1470 E Concho Hwy, Concho, AZ 85924

    Positioned for exceptional development potential, this large parcel has outstanding accessibility with direct frontage on the Concho Highway, just west of the junction with 180A, with close proximity to Old Concho. It is equipped with key infrastructure - power and a sewer connection in place, with many more connections possible. These amenities significantly reduce upfront development costs. The

    Agent Photo

    Cooper Miller

    West USA Realty

    (928) 415-2943

    1470 E Concho Hwy, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /17

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    24 Wood Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $26,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Dunn Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    24 Wood Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /14

      Est $184,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 8305 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      TBD County Road 8305 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,529% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /6

    $135,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.21 Acres
    • $32,067 per Acre

    14 County Road 8249, Concho, AZ 85924

    Great 4.2 acre lot with fantastic views. This lot is ready for you, It has its own well that is into the Coconino Aquifer. There is a permitted 4 bedroom septic and leveled pad ready to build or for your manufactured home, with water lines run from the well to the pad, and electric conduit run underground for when electric is brought to property. County maintained roads all the way to the

    Agent Photo

    Corrina hilton

    HomeSmart

    (928) 770-2311

    14 County Road 8249, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /9

    $22,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    29A County Road 8339, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $2,418 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    29A County Road 8339, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Concho Valley 1 Unit 254206, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 Concho Valley 1 Unit 254206, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /85

    $669,875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    12 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    You've just discovered one of the treasures of the planet - this fantastic home - surrounded by 63 beautiful treed ac, a seasonal stream & waterfall, all the freedom & peacefulness of off-grid living, AND an established income opportunity. But even rarer, it is electrosmog & pollution free, built for healthy living utilizing non-toxic building materials. The utmost time, deliberation, & research

    Agent Photo

    Robin Stradling

    Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    (928) 260-4467

    12 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /8

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1XX N9034, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 39.68 Acres
    • $756 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 485 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stackhouse Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    1XX N9034, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 8238 Unit 85, Concho, AZ 85924

      62 8238 Unit 85, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cianciola Vendita Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $26,000

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $11,207 per Acre

    51 & 49 County Road 8243 Rd Unit 8243, Vernon, AZ 85940

    Two lots available adjacent to each other for a total of 2.32 acres. property is level with a slight slope to the North. There are several locations which will make excellent building spots. Streets are maintained by the county and subject property is a corner lot which gives you added flexibility for access and selection of a building site. come take a look at these two lots, you will enjoy the

    Agent Photo

    Clifford Pettingill

    Century 21 Sunshine Realty

    (928) 588-1087

    51 & 49 County Road 8243 Rd Unit 8243, Vernon, AZ 85940
  • /11

    $7,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    84 3035, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $6,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 331 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Angeleri Evergreen Realty

    84 3035, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 3043, Vernon, AZ 85940

      9 3043, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /30

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    280 Cr N8355 Parcel 1 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    Escape to Your Own Off-Grid Ranch Retreat! Discover almost 30 acres in Concho, AZ, featuring a beautiful 2 story home w/ large attached garage, a 2183 sq ft partially restored barn. Enjoy self-sufficient comfort with a solar power system, 2 diesel backup generators, and a high-output well feeding a one-acre pond. The 2505 sq ft 3-bed, 3-bath home blends rustic charm and modern luxury with four

    Agent Photo

    Corrina hilton

    HomeSmart

    (928) 628-6212

    280 Cr N8355 Parcel 1 --, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /34

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    37297 Arizona 61, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 26.33 Acres
    • $1,329 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heltzel Landmark Homes, L.L.C.

    37297 Arizona 61, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Antelope Ave, Concho, AZ 85924

      34 Antelope Ave, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corrina hilton HomeSmart

  • /35

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $56,180 per Acre

    69 County Road 8209, Concho, AZ 85924

    6 parcels - one great price! This is your opportunity to own land in the Arizona High Desert. All APN that come with purchase:107-18-203, 107-18-204, 107-18-328, 107-18-331, 107-18-344, 107-18-345 Parcels may not be split up.

    Agent Photo

    James Leonard (Jase)

    Realty ONE Group - Chandler

    (928) 250-1411

    69 County Road 8209, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /9

    $10,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    142 Cinder Dr (Cr 5101), Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 251 Days On Market

142 Cinder Dr (Cr 5101), Concho, AZ 85924
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Antelope (5128) -- Unit 38, Concho, AZ 85924

      34 Antelope (5128) -- Unit 38, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corrina hilton HomeSmart

  • /19

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $5,298 per Acre

    6 8052, Concho, AZ 85924

    COME TAKE A LOOK AT THIS 1.5 ACRE PARCEL!!!. PRIVATE AS PRIVATE CAN BE, SECULEDED AND A FANTASTIC VIEW OF THE AREA.. PROPERTY HAS A SLIGHT GRADE TO THE LOT, THERE IS APPROXIMATELY A 20 FOOT ELEVATION DIFFERENECE FROM THE FRONT OF THE LOT TO THE BACK OF THE LOT. THIS IS LIVING OFF GRID AT ITS FINEST AND YOU CAN/T BEAT THE PRICE. OR BEAT THE VIEW.

    Agent Photo

    Clifford Pettingill

    Century 21 Sunshine Realty

    (928) 272-6817

    6 8052, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /5

    $24,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    000 N5383, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 37.02 Acres
    • $648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steffanie Wicker Sundance Real Estate LLC

    000 N5383, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cr 3037, Concho, AZ 85924

      22 Cr 3037, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

  • /29

    $389,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    80 County Road 8050, Concho, AZ 85924

    NEW ROOF!Nestled on a serene and fully fenced 10.07-acre lot, this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and rural charm. Surrounded by mature trees and mature fruit bearing trees, the property provides a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. The home features a modern interior with updated finishes throughout,

    Agent Photo

    Corrina hilton

    HomeSmart

    (928) 764-8235

    80 County Road 8050, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    44 County Rd Unit 8243, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $7,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toy Andrews West USA Realty of Prescott

    44 County Rd Unit 8243, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 133 Circle Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      Lot 133 Circle Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Durbin Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

  • /37

    $515,630

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    6 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    Discover comfort, functionality, and space at 6 County Rd N8613 in Concho, Arizona. This charming 4.02-acre property features a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home with a detached four-car garage and front shop space. Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting interior with an open layout, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, a center island, abundant natural light, and a cozy

    Agent Photo

    Melanie Mapes

    West USA Realty - Snowflake

    (928) 597-3324

    6 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /5

    $24,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14 Acr 8242 -- Unit 152, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $10,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,364

    Last Listing Agent Corrina hilton HomeSmart

    14 Acr 8242 -- Unit 152, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 95 Fig Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      Lot 95 Fig Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /33

    $360,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    52 Acr 8010 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    Over 3 acres with two manufactured homes and a private well! The primary home is a 2,176 sq ft manufactured home built in 2006, featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Spacious layout with room for everyone. You'll love the covered parking and garage/workshop. The property also includes a second manufactured home on a separate lot, ideal for storage use only (not currently habitable). Private well

    Agent Photo

    Corrina hilton

    HomeSmart

    (928) 379-7340

    52 Acr 8010 --, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /8

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    28 N8620 Parcel 107-38-002g, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $13,473 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Crewse White Mountain Realty

    28 N8620 Parcel 107-38-002g, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 133 Circle Dr Unit 133, Concho, AZ 85924

      Lot 133 Circle Dr Unit 133, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Durbin Realty One Group Mountain Desert

  • /36

    $560,000

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    596 County Road 8500, Concho, AZ 85924

    Unique Horse Property with Barn, Acreage & Stunning Views in Concho!Privacy, space, and breathtaking views -- this is Arizona living at its best! Don't miss this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on over 7 acres of scenic land in peaceful Concho, AZ. This rare property features a massive metal barn with a concrete floor, perfect for housing multiple vehicles, equipment, or an RV thanks to

    Agent Photo

    Liz Engelhart

    Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    (928) 212-2553

    596 County Road 8500, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    688 Stanford Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Jaeger Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    688 Stanford Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 95 Fig Dr Unit 95, Concho, AZ 85924

      Lot 95 Fig Dr Unit 95, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /2

    $35,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $32,110 per Acre

    42 County Road 8006, Concho, AZ 85924

    Power? Nearby. Shared Well? Yep. Septic? Already in. Stress? Left behind. This nicely treed 1.09-acre lot is ready for whatever you've got in mind. Surrounded by a couple of nice homes, beautiful countryside, and accessed by good all-weather roads, this property promotes the peace of rural living with a level lot that would be easy to build or install a manufactured home on. The sweetly remodeled

    Agent Photo

    Cooper Miller

    West USA Realty - Scottsdale

    (928) 877-2966

    42 County Road 8006, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /46

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Cr 8092 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Wood Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    0 Cr 8092 --, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lots In Show Low Pines -- Unit 75,82,239,334 & 464, Concho, AZ 85924

Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wilkins Landmark Homes, L.L.C.

  • /24

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 6.91 Acres
    • $5,051 per Acre

    80 County Road 8620, Concho, AZ 85924

    Great 6.91 Acre parcel located just off Highway 61 in the Windsor Valley Ranch Unit 1 Phase 1 Subdivision. Electricity is to the property. Plenty of natural beauty with good views. Multiple building sites to choose from and room to roam.

    Agent Photo

    Clifford Pettingill

    Century 21 Sunshine Realty

    (928) 628-6195

    80 County Road 8620, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /4

    $12,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    503C John Wayne Rd ( Cr 8521), Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 12.46 Acres
    • $1,003 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 361 Days On Market

503C John Wayne Rd ( Cr 8521), Concho, AZ 85924
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 County Road 5080, Concho, AZ 85924

      21 County Road 5080, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guevara Aces High Real Estate

  • /29

    $225,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    61 Evergreen Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    AFFORDABLE HOME in great shape! Very nicely maintained three bedroom two bath Fleetwood has great paved access, located right in the heart of Concho! Interior features include a practical split-bedroom floor plan, durable vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas, & a gorgeous soaking tub in the master bath. Outside you'll find a spacious covered deck, a ramp for comfort & accessibility, a

    Agent Photo

    Cooper Miller

    West USA Realty - Scottsdale

    (928) 597-8379

    61 Evergreen Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home