314

Concho, AZ Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /6

    $17,950

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $898 per Acre

    0 201-35-008b Unit 252992, Concho, AZ 85924

    OWER FINANCING OPTIONS NOW AVAILABLE!! 20 Beautiful off the grid acres in The White Mountains of Arizona! This is the perfect location to live off the grid! This property is perfect to build your dream home, summer cabin, manufactured home or justto go camp and the enjoy the peace and tranquility. Plenty of space to explore and enjoy your piece of paradise!!

    Shanna Reidhead Realty One Group - Gilbert

    0 201-35-008b Unit 252992, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 8.4 Acres
    • $7,738 per Acre

    Lot 49 Windsor Valley Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924

    Beautiful Lot with Amazing Views of the Valley. Close to all out door Amenities ready to have a home built on the lot.

    Heidi Brown West USA Realty - Show Low

    Lot 49 Windsor Valley Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /4

    $13,546

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,355 per Acre

    A County Road 5576, Concho, AZ 85924

    Come check out this listing, easy to access with most vehicles. Appx 1 mile of dirt road. Great for camping, investments or to build a home with no HOA! The sky is the limit!

    Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    A County Road 5576, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /8

    $12,750

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $12,260 per Acre

    0 Cr 5151, Concho, AZ 85924

    Enjoy the beautiful AZ skies and starry nights from your own off grid acre!!! There are very few homes in the area, and lot is fairly remote, yet still easy to get to and only a few minutes from the highway. Lot is on a slope with nice view below.

    Amy Wilson West USA Realty - Snowflake

    0 Cr 5151, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /7

    $28,996

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,799 per Acre

    TBD 2 N8412, Concho, AZ 85924

    This lot is close to pavement. Yet feels very remote. Lots of trees, and areas to camp or park your RV. Bring your ATVs and have some fun exploring some AZ dirt roads!

    Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    TBD 2 N8412, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /4

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $3,953 per Acre

    3C N8716, Concho, AZ 85924

    5 ACs in the high desert forest. Close to main roads. Appx 30 minutes from Show Low. No HOA . No restrictions. Come check this lot out before its too late!

    Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    3C N8716, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $6,087 per Acre

    17 County Road 8056 -- Unit 377, Concho, AZ 85924

    Gerardo Gonzalez Realty Plus

    17 County Road 8056 -- Unit 377, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /7

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $25,641 per Acre

    4 Pinon, Concho, AZ 85924

    This formerly established property is full of potential! Large metal outbuilding can be used as garage or converted into a living structure. Several pinons and junipers on the property provide seclusion while remaining just minutes off the highway.

    Trinity Raymer Elk Country Realty LLC

    4 Pinon, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /24

    $14,995

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.26 Acres
    • $1,619 per Acre

    201 County Rd N5380 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    NORTHERN AZ LAND! 9.25 ACRES NORTH OF CONCHO. JUST A FEW MILES FROM THE HWY. PLENTY OF ROADS IN THE AREA FOR EXPLORING. PERFECT FOR OFF-GRID OR RECREATIONAL USE. ADJACENT 9.26 ACRES TO THE NORTH ALSO AVAILABLE. APPX 5800 FT ELEVATION. ZONED AGRICULTURE. SW 9.26 ACRE PORTION OF APACHE COUNTY PARENT PARCEL 212-61-268 REFERRED TO AS PARCEL D ON SURVEY.*SELLER MAY CARRY*BUYER TO VERIFY SCHOOLS,

    Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    201 County Rd N5380 --, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /3

    $9,995

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $9,611 per Acre

    0 Hillcrest, Concho, AZ 85924

    Quiet spot in Concho Valley, close to school and town. Back behind Concho Lake. Great lot for an inexpensive start.VERY MOTIVATED SELLER!

    John Golden Torreon Realty

    0 Hillcrest, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /21

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $1,062 per Acre

    496 Cr 5152, Concho, AZ 85924

    This beautiful 40-acre parcel, part of Assessor Parcel 204-100-002B, offers gently sloping terrain with multiple ideal home-building sites, each capturing expansive panoramic views. The property is fully fenced--adding significant value--and includes existing corrals, making it well-suited for farming, grazing, and horse use. Enjoy a peaceful, serene setting with excellent access via maintained

    Terri Kay Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    496 Cr 5152, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $4,200

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $3,360 per Acre

    0 211-46-010f Unit 255035, Concho, AZ 85924

    Charming 1.25 acre lot in the Concho area. NO HOA! Live off grid and enjoy the quiet life! Horses and cattle are welcome!

    Shanna Reidhead Realty One Group - Gilbert

    0 211-46-010f Unit 255035, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /6

    $18,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $17,308 per Acre

    0 Cr 5076 Unit 241337, Concho, AZ 85924

    Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    0 Cr 5076 Unit 241337, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /7

    $10,800

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $10,385 per Acre

    0 Cr 5074 Unit 241411, Concho, AZ 85924

    Property Next lot over is available - 201-28-188 MLS# 241410

    Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    0 Cr 5074 Unit 241411, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /8

    $88,000

    • Land
    • 78.38 Acres
    • $1,123 per Acre

    0 Cr N5337, Concho, AZ 85924

    Open spaces for what you want to do with this property! Level and in a valley of a canyon surrounding it without accumulation of water. Bring your Dreams of owning a high acreage close to concho center.

    Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    0 Cr N5337, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $875 per Acre

    Lot 38 Big Valley Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924

    Debra Housel Sundance Real Estate LLC

    Lot 38 Big Valley Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /14

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $18,868 per Acre

    82 County Road 8010, Concho, AZ 85924

    This lot is fully fenced. One of three lots of 1.06 acres for sale next to each other. You can see rolling hills, and maybe even some mountains in the distance. The sunsets would be incredible here, painting the sky with all sorts of beautiful colors. Imagine a wide-open piece of land, like a blank canvas waiting for you to paint your perfect picture. It's empty right now, just a few Junipers,

    Cheryl Cowan Country Life Real Estate

    82 County Road 8010, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $12,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $9,449 per Acre

    16 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    Call today for your private tour of this 1.27-acre lot in Concho, AZ! This spacious parcel offers the perfect opportunity to design your own off-grid retreat in a peaceful, scenic location. Surrounded by natural beauty, wide-open skies, and tranquility, the lot provides plenty of space for a cabin, tiny home, or RV setup. Ideal for those seeking privacy and a true connection to the outdoors, it's

    Josh Meacham HomeSmart Pros - Show Low

    16 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $23,529 per Acre

    74 Evergreen Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    Lot is ready to build! Close to school and main roads. Friendly neighborhood.

    Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    74 Evergreen Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /5

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $918 per Acre

    0 Acr 9040 Unit 260339, Concho, AZ 85924

    Quiet area affording long range views of Black Mesa, Mesa Redondo and the White Mountains. Beautiful clear skies and Starry Starry nights. Good access to a mostly level grassy parcel with a small rise on the west side perfect for a home site, which has had a successful perc test for a standard septic system

    Loralee Banker Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    0 Acr 9040 Unit 260339, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /4

    $52,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 36.45 Acres
    • $1,454 per Acre

    10 County Rd N 8605 -- Unit 10, Concho, AZ 85924

    Please note- seller has lowered the price several times and are now firm at the asking price. Escape to 36 acres in the Pinon Valley Ranch Subdivision, offering privacy, seclusion, and wide-open space in a peaceful off-grid setting. This property features rolling terrain with sweeping views of the surrounding landscape, making it a great spot to enjoy quiet desert living. A well and septic system

    David Bolos PlatLabs

    10 County Rd N 8605 -- Unit 10, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /21

    $12,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $11,538 per Acre

    38 Gila Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

    This one acre property is located in the community of Concho Valley with a fantastic view of the valley and surrounding area. Property is served by a county maintained gravel road. Come take a look and enjoy the area.

    Christi Laney Century 21 Sunshine Realty

    38 Gila Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /12

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 36.1 Acres
    • $1,468 per Acre

    Lot 9 Pinon Valley Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924

    Nestled at the base of the lovely Mesa Redondo, this 36-acre parcel offers breathtaking views of the mesa and the surrounding valley. The property feels private, secluded, and serene, yet is located just 6 miles off of Concho Highway. Come build your off-grid dream home under the clear blue AZ skies, atop the abundant Coconino Aquifer! Or camp and explore on your very own land under the endless

    Gena Hatch West USA Realty - Snowflake

    Lot 9 Pinon Valley Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /13

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    31 County Road 3044, Concho, AZ 85924

    This lot is a great spot to build your future home! It's a flat, open piece of land, which makes building a house easier and cheaper since you won't have to do a lot of digging and leveling. It's also fenced with a sturdy pipe fence, giving it a clean, finished look and clearly marking your property. This is one of two lots right next to each other. The good news is, there are already houses

    Cheryl Cowan Country Life Real Estate

    31 County Road 3044, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /9

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $32,353 per Acre

    46 Dawn Ln Unit CR 5052, Concho, AZ 85924

    0.34 acre lot on Dawn Ln in Concho Valley. Less than 5 minutes from Concho Lake, Concho Spring, Library, Post Office and Elementary School. 25 minutes to Show Low or St. Johns. Property was acquired through tax lien foreclosure so little is known about the property other than what could be obtained through public record.Buyer to verify all material facts during inspection period

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    46 Dawn Ln Unit CR 5052, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /22

    $12,999

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.36 Acres
    • $1,255 per Acre

    212 County Rd N9226 --, Concho, AZ 85924

    ESCAPE THE CITY TO NORTHERN AZ!! 10.36 ACRE PARCEL BETWEEN SNOWFLAKE & CONCHO, AZ. EXTENSIVE NETWORK OF COUNTY ROADS IN THE AREA. CONSIDERED OFF-GRID/PERFECT FOR RECREATIONAL USE. APPX 5400FT ELEVATION. ZONED AGRICULTURE. DIRECTIONS & LISTING FOR THE N/W 10.36 ACRE PORTION OF THE APACHE COUNTY PARENT PARCEL APN 212-35-236.*SELLER MAY CARRY*BUYER TO VERIFY SCHOOLS, ZONING/USE, UTILITIES, ACCESS &

    Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    212 County Rd N9226 --, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /10

    $56,000

    • Land
    • 40.75 Acres
    • $1,374 per Acre

    Lot 140 5525, Concho, AZ 85924

    Beautiful property with power at lot line. Located right on Blue Diamond, a well maintained road, this property is perfect for horses, homesteading, country living, etc. Juniper trees and grassy meadow cover the acreage. slightly sloped, mostly level, the views and peaceful feeling this parcel presents are unique to the area. A small fenced area with an old camper would make a perfect chicken

    Steffanie Wicker White Mountain Realty

    Lot 140 5525, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $11,364 per Acre

    4 Unit 2369, Concho, AZ 85924

    Beautiful lot with great views in Concho!! Come and get your piece of the White Mountains. There is a shed on the property and ample room for you to build or place a manufactured home. Come and see this gated opportunity! Short drive into Show Low and all the amenities!

    Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    4 Unit 2369, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $26,667 per Acre

    41 Dawn Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    Lot is close to main road, close to schools and library. No time restriction to build.

    Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    41 Dawn Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /12

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $17,155 per Acre

    44 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    Great level property with nice views. Close to the highway but still lots of privacy. Come and check it our today! Mutiple parcels available

    Kristi Smith Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    44 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /9

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $32,353 per Acre

    74 Dawn Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    0.34 acre lot located in Concho Valley. Residential neighborhood. Nice spot for a weekend getaway or primary residence build. Less than 5 minutes from Concho Spring, Concho Lake, Post Office, Library and School. You don't have to go far in the White Mountains to find sight seeing, hiking, camping, fishing, golf and Sunrise Ski Resort is just over an hour away!Listing agent is a principal of the

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    74 Dawn Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /12

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $17,155 per Acre

    40 County Road 3048, Concho, AZ 85924

Kristi Smith Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    40 County Road 3048, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /9

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $12,069 per Acre

    78 Arkansas Ave, Concho, AZ 85924

    1.16 acre on Arkansas Ave in Concho Get away from the hustle and bustle and come enjoy all 4 seasons. 25 minutes to Show LowThis lot is great for those not wanting to be so close to town. Listing agent is a principal of the seller LLC and a licensed real estate broker in the state of Arizona. Property acquired through tax lien foreclosure, so little is known about its history. Buyer to verify all

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    78 Arkansas Ave, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /21

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $9,091 per Acre

    54 Schultz Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    Parcels 201-06-406 and 201-06-407Both parcels included for a total of 2.42 acres on Schultz Dr. off of Stanford Dr. in Concho. Power These lots are perfect for those wanting to get away from the hustle and bustle to enjoy some peace and quiet. 13 minutes to the Y 25 minutes to Show Low Listing agent is a principal of the seller LLC and a licensed real estate broker in the state of Arizona.

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    54 Schultz Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

Showing Results 281 - 314, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home