6,486

Homes in ZIP Code 94519

Section Image
    • 3219 Esperanza Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $739,880 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Esperanza Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3219 Esperanza Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kobernus eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $696,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Holbrook Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2207 Holbrook Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rahim Kakar Bloom Real Estate Group

    • 2169 Holbrook Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $633,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Holbrook Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2169 Holbrook Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanell Tyhurst Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • /21

      Est $693,348 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Dena Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2121 Dena Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Depper Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 3312 Bennett Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $724,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Bennett Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3312 Bennett Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alma Wallace Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /31

      Est $907,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Granada Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1779 Granada Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $944,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hunter Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 1621 Chestnut Ct, Concord, CA 94519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Chestnut Ct, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1621 Chestnut Ct, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Boehm Boehm & Associates

    • /18

      Est $1,318,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      • Studio
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3225 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Guillermo Windermere Homes & Estates

    • 2617 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $769,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2617 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Miller GUIDE Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $937,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Wren Ave, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3436 Wren Ave, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Goforth Keller Williams Realty

    • 1701 Farm Bureau Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Farm Bureau Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1701 Farm Bureau Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Phelan Compass

    • /18

      Est $675,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1828 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $803,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1816 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,020
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Est $650,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1866 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1866 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Alvarez Blvd Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $641,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Stanford St, Concord, CA 94519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1530 Stanford St, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent (r) Damon Hutcherson-brummett Compass

    • 2828 Sinclair Ave, Concord, CA 94519

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Sinclair Ave, Concord, CA 94519

      • Studio
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2828 Sinclair Ave, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pinza The Pinza Group, Inc

    • 1905 Clayton Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $820,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Clayton Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1905 Clayton Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Xuan Nguyen Baycal Capital

    • /18

      Est $679,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3036 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Sciarroni RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $818,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1894 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $736,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1890 Enclave Place, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,074,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Chestnut Grove Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1615 Chestnut Grove Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Brudigam Better Homes and Gardens RP

    • /39

      Est $767,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2607 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

    • /23

      Est $769,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2902 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 2925 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $779,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2925 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lui

    • 2917 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $788,337 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2917 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lui

    • 2962 Bella Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $772,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Bella Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2962 Bella Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,800
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Luebcke Inactive Office

    • 2603 Wisteria Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $793,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Wisteria Way, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2603 Wisteria Way, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Eng eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc

    • /17

      Est $789,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Bella Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2972 Bella Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Brien O'brien Real Estate Company

    • /26

      Est $848,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2933 Kobio Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronni Schwartz Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 2986 Bella Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $780,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2986 Bella Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2986 Bella Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

    • /30

      Est $999,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Granada Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1776 Granada Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,058,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hunter Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $673,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Parkside Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1865 Parkside Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williams Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $640,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Parkside Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1873 Parkside Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Amsden Vanguard Properties

    • 3906 Hidden Grove Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $872,340 Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Hidden Grove Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3906 Hidden Grove Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lane

    • /36

      Est $787,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Hidden Grove Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3933 Hidden Grove Ln, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Torretta The Agency

    • /20

      Est $714,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 3rd St, Concord, CA 94519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1854 3rd St, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $518,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Farm Bureau Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1524 Farm Bureau Rd, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yasumi Davis Sakura Realty

    • 3712 Willow Pass Rd Unit 35, Concord, CA 94519

      Est $385,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Willow Pass Rd Unit 35, Concord, CA 94519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3712 Willow Pass Rd Unit 35, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karis Sandlin Intero Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $886,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Boxwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1822 Boxwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Kuo Amber Rock Properties

    • /2

      Est $857,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Boxwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1824 Boxwood Dr, Concord, CA 94519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent Sammie Colburn Morning Star Properties

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home