7,719

Properties in ZIP Code 94520

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $268,277 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Monument Blvd Unit 38, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2827 Monument Blvd Unit 38, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silvano Barocio Real Broker

    • /19

      Est $824,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Gardenia Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1098 Gardenia Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $821,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Nursery Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1097 Nursery Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $790,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wheeland Virginia Viera Mitchell, Broke

    • 1093 Nursery Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $835,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Nursery Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1093 Nursery Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liping Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 118 Park St, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $886,362 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Park St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      118 Park St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dunlap

    • /51

      Est $952,678 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Park St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      142 Park St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethanne Gardner Connect California Homes

    • /40

      Est $880,462 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Park St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      180 Park St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Baldwin Jr. Baldwin Property Management

    • /25

      Est $323,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Walters Way Unit 31, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2398 Walters Way Unit 31, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $328,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Walters Way Unit 22, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2398 Walters Way Unit 22, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $318,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Walters Way Unit 21, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2398 Walters Way Unit 21, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $329,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Walters Way Unit 18, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2398 Walters Way Unit 18, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $430,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Detroit Ave Unit 11, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1255 Detroit Ave Unit 11, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawneequa Badger Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1133 Meadow Ln Unit 58, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $244,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Meadow Ln Unit 58, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1133 Meadow Ln Unit 58, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dean eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /14

      Est $309,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Frisbie Ct Unit 14, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1580 Frisbie Ct Unit 14, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Dimond Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $564,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Belmont Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1601 Belmont Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Francis Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $615,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Arlington Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2300 Arlington Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

    • 1111 Aspen Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $832,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Aspen Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1111 Aspen Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Prejon Bynum Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • /27

      Est $720,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Aspen Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1131 Aspen Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Wagner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /15

      Est $631,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Nicholas Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1600 Nicholas Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Taylor Tmr Group, Inc

    • /2

      Est $634,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Nicholas Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1610 Nicholas Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

    • /26

      Est $423,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Pine Creek Way Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1265 Pine Creek Way Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Alfaro Realty One Group Elite

    • /24

      Est $481,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Pine Creek Way Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1241 Pine Creek Way Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pollard Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 1233 Pine Creek Way Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $462,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Pine Creek Way Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1233 Pine Creek Way Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Royal Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $414,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Detroit Ave Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1273 Detroit Ave Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Talyat Coldwell Banker

    • 1197 Charles Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $655,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Charles Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1197 Charles Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas RE/MAX

    • 2080 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $601,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2080 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabi Traughber HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • /20

      Est $644,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1931 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Bailey Hornsby Compass

    • /26

      Est $633,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Johnson Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1930 Johnson Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Giovannetti Pine Creek Realty

    • /20

      Est $698,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1641 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Goyert Nor Cal Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $659,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Linden Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1249 Linden Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Miller Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $746,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Linden Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1185 Linden Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Akel Hillany Luxe Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $677,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Linden Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1325 Linden Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberger R.a.m. Realty

    • /27

      Est $768,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1898 Premier Place, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1898 Premier Place, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Young Coldwell Banker

    • /16

      Est $686,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Magnolia Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1271 Magnolia Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Heumann eXp Realty of Northern CA, Inc

    • 1441 Darlene Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $677,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Darlene Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1441 Darlene Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Aulakh Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /16

      Est $608,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Meadow Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1481 Meadow Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williams Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $588,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Meadow Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1461 Meadow Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Wood Compass

    • /18

      Est $661,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 William Way, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1841 William Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Quinteros Elite Home Realty

    • 2251 Blackfield Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $817,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Blackfield Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2251 Blackfield Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    • 1551 Lexington Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $575,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Lexington Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1551 Lexington Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Cilk

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home