7,719

Properties in ZIP Code 94520

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 601 Sq Ft
      98 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Kemper Compass

    • 1201 Monument Blvd Unit 55, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Monument Blvd Unit 55, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1201 Monument Blvd Unit 55, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson LPT Realty

    • /2

      Est $838,496 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 San Michele Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3703 San Michele Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donnally Rick Fuller Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Dalis Dr Unit 222, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      2172 Dalis Dr Unit 222, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Crockett RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Peralta Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      1047 Peralta Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Dora Battagello Legacy Real Estate & Assoc

    • /28

      Est $670,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Detroit Ave Unit 3, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1258 Detroit Ave Unit 3, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Fonseca Intero Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Dalis Dr Unit 123, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      2195 Dalis Dr Unit 123, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Crockett RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $743,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Mount Diablo St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2149 Mount Diablo St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,250
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vanderpool Mvp Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Monument Blvd Unit 11, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      1201 Monument Blvd Unit 11, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zocchi Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Dalis Dr Unit 217, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      2210 Dalis Dr Unit 217, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Crockett RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Dalis Dr Unit 5, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      2362 Dalis Dr Unit 5, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocci Barsotti Weichert Realtors-america Fir

    • 1201 Monument Blvd Unit 43, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Monument Blvd Unit 43, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1201 Monument Blvd Unit 43, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Park Newline Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Dalis Dr Unit 184, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      2321 Dalis Dr Unit 184, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chastain Keller Williams Realty

    • 2073 Dalis Dr Unit 67, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Dalis Dr Unit 67, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      2073 Dalis Dr Unit 67, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Brown Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Monument Blvd Unit 30, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      1201 Monument Blvd Unit 30, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Peterson-Katz RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Monument Blvd Unit 15, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      2351 Monument Blvd Unit 15, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Maria Venegas Homesmart Optima Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 A St Unit 102, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      102 A St Unit 102, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,000

      Last Listing Agent DORIS MUNOZ Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      2220 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williams Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    • 1840 Premier Place Unit A & B, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $791,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Premier Place Unit A & B, Concord, CA 94520

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1840 Premier Place Unit A & B, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Franks HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      2231 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Nachtweih Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      2267 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Dalis Dr Unit 62, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2061 Dalis Dr Unit 62, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrylynn Fisher Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      116 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MCCLOUD Marples & Associates

    • 1170 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • Studio
      • 10,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1170 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,995,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noriko Yasui Higashi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 47 Beds
      • 24,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1621 Detroit Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,150,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Greenwood Cushman & Wakefield

    • /27

      Est $765,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3651 Sun View Terrace, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3651 Sun View Terrace, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Haase Abio Properties

    • 1642 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • Studio
      • 5,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1642 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Berger Nai Northern California

    • /2

      Est $687,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Detroit Ave Unit 1, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1250 Detroit Ave Unit 1, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Simonton Sereno Group

    • /49

      Est $565,755 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Norman Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      168 Norman Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Arneson Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /38

      Est $589,895 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Wellington Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      325 Wellington Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Engelman Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $240,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 305, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 305, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    • 1699 Laguna St Unit 206, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $321,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 206, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 206, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natella Belicheva Alpha Group Realty

    • /2

      Est $298,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 114, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 114, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • Last Sold Price $304,000

      Last Listing Agent Cody Luther Redfin

    • 1329 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $711,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1329 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

    • 1305 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $722,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1305 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pederson Venture Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • 1302 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $796,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1302 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vaqas Khan Altera Real Estate

    • 2827 Monument Blvd Unit 57, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $263,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Monument Blvd Unit 57, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2827 Monument Blvd Unit 57, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ostlund LEE & ASSOCIATES-ONTARIO

    • /19

      Est $275,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Monument Blvd Unit 25, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2827 Monument Blvd Unit 25, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $277,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Monument Blvd Unit 36, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2827 Monument Blvd Unit 36, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Araujo Fountainhead Realty Inc

    • 1255 Detroit Ave Unit 15, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $412,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Detroit Ave Unit 15, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1255 Detroit Ave Unit 15, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gao Compass

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home