8,097

Homes in ZIP Code 94520

Section Image
    • 1771 Broadway St Unit 110, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $243,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Broadway St Unit 110, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1771 Broadway St Unit 110, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ouk Exp Realty Of California

    • /23

      Est $705,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1319 Sunshine Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jones Jim Jones Realty

    • /28

      Est $663,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Linden Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1248 Linden Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pham Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /11

      Est $309,611 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Laguna Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2400 Laguna Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent See-pok Wong Wong Real Estate Investment

    • /23

      Est $214,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Laguna Cir Unit E, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2200 Laguna Cir Unit E, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Leung RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $263,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Laguna Cir Unit H, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2600 Laguna Cir Unit H, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carisa Mondon Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • 1591 Ellis St Unit 310, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $275,108 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Ellis St Unit 310, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1591 Ellis St Unit 310, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xuxia Wang Compass

    • /18

      Est $355,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Adelaide St Unit 19, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1560 Adelaide St Unit 19, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Lai Far East Realty

    • 2525 Walters Way Unit 15, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $377,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Walters Way Unit 15, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2525 Walters Way Unit 15, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ullon Willis Choice Realty

    • 2525 Walters Way Unit 9, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $300,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Walters Way Unit 9, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2525 Walters Way Unit 9, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Beard Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /19

      Est $302,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Ellis St Unit 33, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Ellis St Unit 33, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Deng Maxreal

    • 1731 Ellis St Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $292,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Ellis St Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Ellis St Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Gumm California Real Estate & Loans

    • /2

      Est $690,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1309 Tapestry Ln, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Dimond Keller Williams Realty

    • 2031 Leland Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $700,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Leland Way, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2031 Leland Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Triglia Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /14

      Est $658,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Ravenwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1712 Ravenwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raul Profeta Sharp Point Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $721,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Lynn Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2535 Lynn Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Melvin Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $732,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Carmelita Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1421 Carmelita Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,950
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie LaShell Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /30

      Est $583,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Ascot Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1824 Ascot Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geofrey Garcia Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /9

      Est $228,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Broadway St Unit 216, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1771 Broadway St Unit 216, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Roach O'brien Real Estate Company

    • /8

      Est $227,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Broadway St Unit 213, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1771 Broadway St Unit 213, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Roach O'brien Real Estate Company

    • /14

      Est $249,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Broadway St Unit 206, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1771 Broadway St Unit 206, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Scheibner Bay Areas Real Estate Center

    • /34

      Est $319,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Walters Way Unit 7, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2520 Walters Way Unit 7, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Khodadad Delphi Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $300,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Walters Way Unit 5, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2520 Walters Way Unit 5, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Chu Byerly Properties Inc.

    • /26

      Est $306,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Harrison St Unit 2, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1851 Harrison St Unit 2, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Mendoza Cacanindin BHHS Drysdale

    • /32

      Est $398,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Clayton Rd Unit 24, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1670 Clayton Rd Unit 24, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dessy Gueorguieva Coldwell Banker

    • /20

      Est $307,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Clayton Rd Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1670 Clayton Rd Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Greenwalt Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $243,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Ellis St Unit 205, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1591 Ellis St Unit 205, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrar Compass

    • /33

      Est $378,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Ellis St Unit 19, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1790 Ellis St Unit 19, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Mendoza Cacanindin BHHS Drysdale

    • /42

      Est $776,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Whitewood Place, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1407 Whitewood Place, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geeta Noori Compass

    • /2

      Est $695,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Oakmead Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1818 Oakmead Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Agdanowski Keller Williams

    • /32

      Est $757,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Oakmead Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1831 Oakmead Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Burris Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $563,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2298 Hemlock Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2298 Hemlock Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Castellanos BHHS Drysdale

    • /2

      Est $580,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2397 Crescent Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2397 Crescent Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Berry Re/Max Accord

    • /6

      Est $720,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Mountain View Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2346 Mountain View Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Benson BHHS Drysdale

    • /20

      Est $695,920 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Mountain View Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2331 Mountain View Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Miller Keller Williams Realty

    • /60

      Est $572,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Hemlock Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2441 Hemlock Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pineda Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 2462 Upland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $732,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Upland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2462 Upland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson LPT Realty

    • /22

      Est $602,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2647 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $650,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Almond Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2334 Almond Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Crowell Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $856,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 East St, Concord, CA 94520

      • Studio
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2141 East St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Valerio RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home