430

Recently Sold Homes in 94521

Section Image
  • /37

    $900,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1275 Windermere Way, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,165

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Somanathan Compass

    1275 Windermere Way, Concord, CA 94521
  • /34

    $1,092,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4485 Hock Maple Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,357

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bennett Keller Williams Realty

    4485 Hock Maple Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /14

    $365,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5496 Roundtree Dr Unit D, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,372

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rittenhouse Epm Real Estate

    5496 Roundtree Dr Unit D, Concord, CA 94521
  • /2

    $1,199,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1170 Ridgemont Place, Concord, CA 94521

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,678

    Last Listing Agent Monica Pham Century 21 Masters

    1170 Ridgemont Place, Concord, CA 94521
  • /33

    $955,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4490 Sheepberry Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,524

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bennett Keller Williams Realty

    4490 Sheepberry Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /25

    $432,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5050 Valley Crest Dr Unit 57, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,636

    Last Listing Agent Juan Jimenez Tokhi California Realty

    5050 Valley Crest Dr Unit 57, Concord, CA 94521
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4081 Clayton Rd Unit 328, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,108

    Last Listing Agent Robert Georgiou Re/max Accord

    4081 Clayton Rd Unit 328, Concord, CA 94521
  • /32

    $544,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4462 Machado Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,966

    Last Listing Agent Laralee Miller Redfin

    4462 Machado Dr, Concord, CA 94521
  • /31

    $790,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1543 Heartwood Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,056

    Last Listing Agent April Largent Cole Real Estate

    1543 Heartwood Dr, Concord, CA 94521
  • /20

    $450,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4520 Melody Dr Unit A, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,798

    Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    4520 Melody Dr Unit A, Concord, CA 94521
  • /56

    $765,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4121 Kensington Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,286

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberger R.a.m. Realty

    4121 Kensington Dr, Concord, CA 94521
  • 1544 Bailey Rd Unit 39, Concord, CA 94521

    $230,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1544 Bailey Rd Unit 39, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,690

    Last Listing Agent Shanela Garcia Alta Realty Group CA

    1544 Bailey Rd Unit 39, Concord, CA 94521
  • 5179 Paul Scarlet Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    $1,015,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5179 Paul Scarlet Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,752

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Elste COMPASS

    5179 Paul Scarlet Dr, Concord, CA 94521
  • /38

    $439,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3901 Clayton Rd Unit 8, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,559

    Last Listing Agent Tom Stack Coldwell Banker

    3901 Clayton Rd Unit 8, Concord, CA 94521
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1358 Swallowtail Rd, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,373

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Keller Williams Realty

    1358 Swallowtail Rd, Concord, CA 94521
  • /17

    $300,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5450 Concord Blvd Unit J2, Concord, CA 94521

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,945

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Yu Allpro Realty

    5450 Concord Blvd Unit J2, Concord, CA 94521
  • /19

    $630,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1349 Pennsylvania Blvd, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,064

    Last Listing Agent Denisen Hartlove Dudum Real Estate Group

    1349 Pennsylvania Blvd, Concord, CA 94521
  • /38

    $916,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4695 S Larwin Ave, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,824

    Last Listing Agent Russ Darby Re/max Accord

    4695 S Larwin Ave, Concord, CA 94521
  • /24

    $950,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5224 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,507

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Sandico Premier Realty Associates

    5224 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94521
  • 4260 Clayton Rd Unit 72, Concord, CA 94521

    $475,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4260 Clayton Rd Unit 72, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,775

    Last Listing Agent Randall Brown PMZ Real Estate

    4260 Clayton Rd Unit 72, Concord, CA 94521
  • 1567 Glazier Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    $540,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1567 Glazier Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,112

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hutchens Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    1567 Glazier Dr, Concord, CA 94521
  • 4054 Kimberly Place, Concord, CA 94521

    $685,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4054 Kimberly Place, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,443

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ellis

    4054 Kimberly Place, Concord, CA 94521
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1201 Illinois Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,661

    Last Listing Agent Karen Heisinger Re/max Accord

    1201 Illinois Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4324 Chelsea Way, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,041

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Greenwalt Twin Oaks Real Estate

    4324 Chelsea Way, Concord, CA 94521
  • /34

    $850,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5516 Langford Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,834

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Moussa Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    5516 Langford Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • 4185 Huckleberry Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    $805,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4185 Huckleberry Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,189

    Last Listing Agent Marjan Javadi Pellego

    4185 Huckleberry Dr, Concord, CA 94521
  • /39

    $825,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3812 Fernwood Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,896

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chilton Coldwell Banker Residential Be

    3812 Fernwood Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /39

    $980,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5665 Lewis Way, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,423

    Last Listing Agent Rula Masannat Compass

    5665 Lewis Way, Concord, CA 94521
  • /39

    $900,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4871 Thiessen Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,338

    Last Listing Agent Lilli Rath Compass

    4871 Thiessen Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /18

    $713,225 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5524 Guadalupe Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,262

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Lesser Re/max Accord

    5524 Guadalupe Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /60

    $1,670,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5324 Swainsons Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,170

    Last Listing Agent Zee Maestre Re/max Accord

    5324 Swainsons Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4805 Clayton Rd Unit 7, Concord, CA 94521

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,955

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hernandez Radius Agent Realty

    4805 Clayton Rd Unit 7, Concord, CA 94521
  • /43

    $850,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1897 Camino Estrada, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,796

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McDougall Compass

    1897 Camino Estrada, Concord, CA 94521
  • 4225 Sherwood Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    $710,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4225 Sherwood Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,665

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Lee Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    4225 Sherwood Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /19

    $899,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4101 Joan Ave, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,094

    Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    4101 Joan Ave, Concord, CA 94521
  • /35

    $950,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1727 Berrywood Ct, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,911

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clay Dudum Real Estate Group

    1727 Berrywood Ct, Concord, CA 94521
  • /29

    $296,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1505 Kirker Pass Rd Unit 164, Concord, CA 94521

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,057

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fortayon Keller Williams Realty

    1505 Kirker Pass Rd Unit 164, Concord, CA 94521
  • /55

    $1,260,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5701 Lewis Way, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,966

    Last Listing Agent Christina Amaral Coldwell Banker Realty

    5701 Lewis Way, Concord, CA 94521
  • /30

    $799,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1603 Laverne Way, Concord, CA 94521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,235

    Last Listing Agent Tim Steffen Better Homes Realty

    1603 Laverne Way, Concord, CA 94521
  • /26

    $765,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5071 Kenmore Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,523

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Baigent Dudum Real Estate Group

    5071 Kenmore Dr, Concord, CA 94521

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home