2,073

Buchanan Field Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $596,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2870 Hilltop Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2870 Hilltop Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belong HQ Omer Savir, Broker

    • /25

      Est $771,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Vargas Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2605 Vargas Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Goforth Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $401,320 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Northwood Dr Unit H, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3570 Northwood Dr Unit H, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Shoemaker Engel & Volkers Danville

    • 3310 Northwood Dr Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $443,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Northwood Dr Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3310 Northwood Dr Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,551
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Burnside Alliance Bay Realty

    • /24

      Est $364,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Olivera Rd Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2015 Olivera Rd Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne French Compass

    • /39

      Est $360,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Olivera Rd Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2001 Olivera Rd Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barker BHHS Drysdale

    • /27

      Est $375,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Olivera Rd Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2073 Olivera Rd Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Zacharatos Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $363,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Olivera Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2073 Olivera Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Maxfield RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $334,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Olivera Rd Unit F, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2063 Olivera Rd Unit F, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Lani Rygg New Way Management Svcs.

    • /29

      Est $370,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2097 Olivera Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2097 Olivera Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ramirez Key Realty

    • 2095 Olivera Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $372,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Olivera Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2095 Olivera Rd Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent mark koumelis Realty ONE Group Complete

    • /19

      Est $623,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Brook St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2053 Brook St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Fortayon Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $820,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Revere Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2075 Revere Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hertz Engel & Volkers Danville

    • 1921 Randall Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $613,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Randall Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1921 Randall Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Joy Compass

    • /21

      Est $609,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Gillet Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2955 Gillet Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $593/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pouria Inanlou Real Estate Source, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $614,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2948 Hilltop Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2948 Hilltop Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Luna Compass

    • /23

      Est $629,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Loma Vista Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2865 Loma Vista Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Anderegg Keller Williams Realty

    • 1862 Overhill Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $603,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Overhill Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1862 Overhill Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norman Gee BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • 2871 Hilltop Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $626,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Hilltop Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2871 Hilltop Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stephens Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /25

      Est $743,888 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Piscitelli PMD, Inc

    • 2996 Grant St, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $695,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2996 Grant St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2996 Grant St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Martin

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Olivera Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2085 Olivera Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      33 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sabino BA Golden State Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      109 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sabino BA Golden State Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Peralta Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1069 Peralta Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Brian Botiller BAREIS Co-Op Key Office

    • 2133 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      2133 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

    • 2207 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      2207 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Persse Compass

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Dalis Dr Unit 73, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      2085 Dalis Dr Unit 73, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Geddes Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2167 Dalis Dr Unit 110, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      2167 Dalis Dr Unit 110, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rocci Barsotti Weichert Realtors-america Fir

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Dalis Dr Unit 250, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      2032 Dalis Dr Unit 250, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

• /2

      Est $1,178,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Argyll Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2756 Argyll Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kat Sellis Real Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3370 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mihelitch RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2299 Dalis Dr Unit 22992299, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2299 Dalis Dr Unit 22992299, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 436 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Todd Su Realty World-Todd Su & Company

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2271 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      2271 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bennett BHHS Drysdale

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      2255 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KC Carpoff BHHS Drysdale

    • 37 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      37 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Viola

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      119 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomy Clements The Village Real Estate Co.

    • /19

      Est $348,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Olivera Rd Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2025 Olivera Rd Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Keller Williams Realty

    • 2200 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2200 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sanchez Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home