484

Islandis Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1591 Ellis St Unit 320, Concord, CA 94520

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,801

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ho Help U Sell Alpha Paladins Realty

    1591 Ellis St Unit 320, Concord, CA 94520
    • /46

      Est $320,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Laguna Cir Unit F, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2000 Laguna Cir Unit F, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD RAN Clearpoint

  • 1600 Laguna St Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

    $239,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1600 Laguna St Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,045

    Last Listing Agent Richard Van Over eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1600 Laguna St Unit C, Concord, CA 94520
    • /29

      Est $272,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Laguna St Unit H, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1620 Laguna St Unit H, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Glennon Coldwell Banker

  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1700 Laguna St Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,037

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Schwabacher Connect California Homes

    1700 Laguna St Unit B, Concord, CA 94520
    • /19

      Est $328,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Laguna St Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1740 Laguna St Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yasumi Davis Sakura Realty

  • 1731 Ellis St Unit 36, Concord, CA 94520

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1731 Ellis St Unit 36, Concord, CA 94520

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,887

    Last Listing Agent Laura Agdanowski Keller Williams

    1731 Ellis St Unit 36, Concord, CA 94520
    • /27

      Est $274,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Laguna St Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1740 Laguna St Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Humphrey Guidance Realty

  • 2300 Laguna Cir, Concord, CA 94520

    $249,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2300 Laguna Cir, Concord, CA 94520

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maya Noble Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

    2300 Laguna Cir, Concord, CA 94520
    • 1591 Ellis St Unit 219, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $279,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Ellis St Unit 219, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1591 Ellis St Unit 219, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fadeeff Y Realty

  • 1731 Ellis St Unit 34, Concord, CA 94520

    $342,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1731 Ellis St Unit 34, Concord, CA 94520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,830

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kendig Keller Williams Realty

    1731 Ellis St Unit 34, Concord, CA 94520
    • 1560 Adelaide St Unit 14, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $325,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Adelaide St Unit 14, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1560 Adelaide St Unit 14, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zhu Cozy Home Real Estate

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1591 Ellis St Unit 207, Concord, CA 94520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,076

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    1591 Ellis St Unit 207, Concord, CA 94520
    • 1560 Adelaide St Unit 12, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $305,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Adelaide St Unit 12, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1560 Adelaide St Unit 12, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Light

  • 2000 Laguna Cir Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2000 Laguna Cir Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,578

    Last Listing Agent Joann Martinez Real Estate Ebroker, Inc.

    2000 Laguna Cir Unit D, Concord, CA 94520
    • /21

      Est $322,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Ellis St Unit 17, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Ellis St Unit 17, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Fosbery Reliance Realty Concord

    • /29

      Est $260,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Ellis St Unit 8, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Ellis St Unit 8, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Martin BHHS Drysdale

    • /11

      Est $310,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Laguna Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2400 Laguna Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent See-pok Wong Wong Real Estate Investment

    • /23

      Est $210,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Laguna Cir Unit E, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2200 Laguna Cir Unit E, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Leung RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $270,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Laguna Cir Unit H, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2600 Laguna Cir Unit H, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carisa Mondon Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • 1591 Ellis St Unit 310, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $275,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Ellis St Unit 310, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1591 Ellis St Unit 310, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xuxia Wang Compass

    • /18

      Est $348,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Adelaide St Unit 19, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1560 Adelaide St Unit 19, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Lai Far East Realty

    • /19

      Est $312,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Ellis St Unit 33, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Ellis St Unit 33, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Deng Maxreal

    • 1731 Ellis St Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $307,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Ellis St Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Ellis St Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Gumm California Real Estate & Loans

    • /32

      Est $305,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Laguna St Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1620 Laguna St Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Oei Compass

    • /32

      Est $392,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Clayton Rd Unit 24, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1670 Clayton Rd Unit 24, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dessy Gueorguieva Coldwell Banker

    • /20

      Est $305,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Clayton Rd Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1670 Clayton Rd Unit 23, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Greenwalt Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $243,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Ellis St Unit 205, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1591 Ellis St Unit 205, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrar Compass

    • /2

      Est $262,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 313, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 313, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Mitchell Realty World-AC Properties

    • /32

      Est $318,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 312, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 312, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bon Nguyen Lebon Real Estate Inc.

    • /34

      Est $239,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 218, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 218, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carisa Mondon Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $331,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 104, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 104, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eason Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $243,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 111, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 111, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Kavanagh Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

    • /20

      Est $245,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Laguna St Unit 109, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1699 Laguna St Unit 109, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carisa Mondon Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $304,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Laguna St Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1660 Laguna St Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asif Malik Bay Area Investment Group

    • /15

      Est $350,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Laguna St Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1720 Laguna St Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $276,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Ellis St Unit 116, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1591 Ellis St Unit 116, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Brikken Brown Sereno Group

    • /26

      Est $257,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Ellis St Unit 49, Concord, CA 94520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Ellis St Unit 49, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Highfill Coldwell Banker

    • 1433 Toyon Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $807,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Toyon Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1433 Toyon Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cher Mao Integrity Realty & Funding

    • 2200 Laguna Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $295,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Laguna Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2200 Laguna Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home