6,855

Properties in ZIP Code 01742

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $2,994,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 McCallar Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      55 McCallar Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Elm St Unit 1285, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1285 Elm St Unit 1285, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lin Shi Phoenix Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $3,608,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Spencer Brook Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      66 Spencer Brook Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,985,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mendosa Compass

    • /14

      Est $1,437,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      31-33 Lang St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      31-33 Lang St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $764,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Main St Unit 1846, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1846 Main St Unit 1846, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dutkewych Hazel & Company

    • /25

      Est $795,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Bedford St Unit 342, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      342 Bedford St Unit 342, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerard O Connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1134 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $660/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /39

      Est $3,301,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Fitchburg Turnpike, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      367 Fitchburg Turnpike, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Boland Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 White Pond Way Unit 25, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      103 White Pond Way Unit 25, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /41

      Est $680,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Millrun Ln Unit 7B, Concord, MA 01742

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20 Millrun Ln Unit 7B, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $760/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1373-4 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1373-4 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $793/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Balboni William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $924,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Center Village Dr Unit 34, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Center Village Dr Unit 34, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

    • /24

      Est $1,116,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Main St Unit 421, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      421 Main St Unit 421, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /30

      Est $1,310,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Granite Post Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Granite Post Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,275,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Maple St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      28 Maple St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sweet Birch Ln Unit 8, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8 Sweet Birch Ln Unit 8, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stakutis Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /23

      Est $1,037,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Shaw Farm Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      60 Shaw Farm Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hickey Best Deal Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,065,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shaw Farm Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      45 Shaw Farm Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,439,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      504 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

    • /29

      Est $1,347,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sweet Birch Ln Unit 15, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15 Sweet Birch Ln Unit 15, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sweet Birch Ln Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4 Sweet Birch Ln Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ridick Compass

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      36A College Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      36A College Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437-1 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1437-1 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jackson Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 63 Shag Bark Cir, Mattapoisett, MA 02739

      Lot 63 Shag Bark Cir, Mattapoisett, MA 02739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty - Marion

    • /33

      Est $1,824,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Lowell Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      711 Lowell Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

• /36

      Est $1,189,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1491 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

• /17

      Est $996,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Commonwealth Ave Unit 271, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      271 Commonwealth Ave Unit 271, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1776 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,222,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /40

      Est $856,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1165 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Freeman Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /28

      Est $504,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Rd Unit 204, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Rd Unit 204, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Brennan BRE Homes

    • /18

      Est $458,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Virginia Rd Unit 409, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Virginia Rd Unit 409, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Smith Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,682,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tanglewood Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 Tanglewood Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cole Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,553,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Plainfield Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      371 Plainfield Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbra Weisman Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,403,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Anson Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      83 Anson Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,206,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Patenaude and Fivek Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,131,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Plainfield Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      297 Plainfield Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blunt Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,469,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Marthas Point Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      52 Marthas Point Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,327,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

• /36

      Est $1,444,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 The Valley Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      96 The Valley Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /33

      Est $3,250,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Garfield Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      311 Garfield Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,090,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

• /28

      Est $1,295,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 The Valley Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 The Valley Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,193,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 The Valley Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      66 The Valley Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve McKenna Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home