Est $2,254,031
461 Old Bedford Rd, Concord, MA 01742
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,238 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $507/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $2,150,000
- Jul 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Comeau Barrett Sotheby's International Realty