7,176

Homes in ZIP Code 01742

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $2,470,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Caterina Heights, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      308 Caterina Heights, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

  • /40

    $1,885,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    25 Fairhaven Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    Own a piece of Concord history with the stately 5BR, Potter-Wheeler House ca. 1828. This classic has been renovated with many thoughtful updates and improvements including siding, roof, furnace, electrical, floors, moldings, windows, baths, kitchens, new septic and new water heater. The unique blend of heritage, functionality and location makes it truly special. Nestled beside 75 acres of

    Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    25 Fairhaven Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /31

    $737,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    95 Conant St Unit 320, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,632

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie and Dina Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    95 Conant St Unit 320, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $2,145,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Caterina Heights, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      335 Caterina Heights, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Champey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /28

    $1,225,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft

    1465 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    Offered for the first time in over half a century, this expansive 5-bedroom Cape is gracefully set on a breathtaking 1.5-acre pastoral parcel, surrounded by sweeping farmland and protected conservation land—an extraordinary backdrop of open skies and serene natural beauty.The home offers generous living space and a flexible layout, providing a strong foundation for its next chapter. With

    Sharon Mendosa Compass

    1465 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /18

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    808 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,419

    Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    808 Main St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /30

      Est $989,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Hayward Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      469 Hayward Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $649,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1732 Main St Unit 205, Concord, MA 01742

    Welcome to the rarely available Spillway Condominiums! This gorgeous corner unit offers tranquil views overlooking the Assabet River and a bright, open layout with gleaming hardwood floors. The spacious living & dining area features a cozy fireplace & access to a private deck to enjoy the relaxing sounds of the river. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops & peninsula seating. The primary

    Michael Hegarty Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    1732 Main St Unit 205, Concord, MA 01742
  • /35

    $1,825,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    52 Bow St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,839,989

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rakauskas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    52 Bow St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /19

      Est $602,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Forest Ridge Rd Unit 204, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      78 Forest Ridge Rd Unit 204, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine McCaw Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /35

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    232 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,230

232 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /32

      Est $784,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Forest Ridge Rd Unit 200, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      78 Forest Ridge Rd Unit 200, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $474/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /23

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    58 Peter Spring Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,351

    Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    58 Peter Spring Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /19

      Est $1,131,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Hayward Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      611 Hayward Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Frazier-Plodzik Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1631 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,689

    Last Listing Agent Chet Baker Sotheby's International Realty

    1631 Main St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /21

      Est $1,004,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      557 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kussin Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    472 Old Bedford Rd Unit 472, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1702

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,705

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    472 Old Bedford Rd Unit 472, Concord, MA 01742
    • /39

      Est $2,394,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      709 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Creighton Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /10

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    151 Park Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,354

    Last Listing Agent Janet Stuart Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    151 Park Ln, Concord, MA 01742
    • /37

      Est $1,529,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Whittemore St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      86 Whittemore St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,407,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Patenaude and Fivek Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $1,440,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    23 Wolf Pine Way, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,634,177

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hines Compass

    23 Wolf Pine Way, Concord, MA 01742
    • /37

      Est $1,783,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      468 Sudbury Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

  • /28

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    43 Off Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,448

    Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    43 Off Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $2,416,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Bruce Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      76 Bruce Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 22, 2024

• /29

    $1,042,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    54 Minot Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,778

54 Minot Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /40

      Est $1,633,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wolf Pine Way, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      38 Wolf Pine Way, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /28

    $1,090,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16 Shiraz Ln, Acton, MA 01720

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,073

    Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    16 Shiraz Ln, Acton, MA 01720
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Williams Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11 Williams Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

  • /39

    $2,260,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    84 Bruce Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,342,089

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    84 Bruce Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /40

      Est $2,039,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      710 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent K.C. Winslow Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $5,200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    315 Musketaquid Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,561,032

315 Musketaquid Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /19

      Est $1,293,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Ministerial Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      158 Ministerial Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Boland Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8 Concord Greene Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,309

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mahoney RTN Realty Advisors LLC.

    8 Concord Greene Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742
    • /29

      Est $851,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1945 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Higgins Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /27

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    100 Keyes Rd Unit 305, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,431

100 Keyes Rd Unit 305, Concord, MA 01742
    • /29

      Est $895,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Edgewood Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      52 Edgewood Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sinton Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /30

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    100 Keyes Rd Unit 310, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,103

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    100 Keyes Rd Unit 310, Concord, MA 01742
    • /17

      Est $1,168,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hayward Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      111 Hayward Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

• /42

    $1,347,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    116 Hill St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,587

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Winnell Alpine Property Management, Inc.

    116 Hill St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $1,888,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Old Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      62 Old Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home