7,176

Homes in ZIP Code 01742

Section Image
  • /22

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    39 Winslow St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,118

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Balboni William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    39 Winslow St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /41

      Est $1,622,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 S Meadow Ridge, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 S Meadow Ridge, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,659,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

  • /39

    $1,049,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    17 Derby St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,755

    Last Listing Agent The Patenaude and Fivek Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    17 Derby St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /39

      Est $1,269,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      444 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbra Weisman Compass

  • /41

    $1,472,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    244 Hunters Ridge Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,044

    Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    244 Hunters Ridge Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /14

      Est $1,018,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Upland Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      30 Upland Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Mudry Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /42

    $1,215,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23 Wright Farm Unit 23, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,479

    Last Listing Agent The Rita and Erica Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    23 Wright Farm Unit 23, Concord, MA 01742
    • /38

      Est $1,625,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      137 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James McCloy JMC Real Estate

  • /41

    $3,028,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    57 Elsinore St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,027,892

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Caldwell ACRE Property Advisors LLC

    57 Elsinore St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pine St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      40 Pine St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,753,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mendosa Compass

  • /38

    $1,451,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    351 Silver Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,666

    Last Listing Agent Adams & Co. Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    351 Silver Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /23

      Est $1,626,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Derby St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      44 Derby St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,594,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

  • /42

    $2,740,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    89 Mattison Dr, Concord, MA 01742

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,850,788

    Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    89 Mattison Dr, Concord, MA 01742
    • /21

      Est $1,161,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      42 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Burke Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /42

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17A Laws Brook Rd Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,402

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    17A Laws Brook Rd Unit A, Concord, MA 01742
    • /5

      Est $1,444,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      32 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kussin Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $2,600,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    23 Lexington Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,480,663

23 Lexington Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /27

      Est $1,619,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      83 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /15

    $480,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    22 Belknap Ct, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,344

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Davison Shining Sea Realty

    22 Belknap Ct, Concord, MA 01742
    • /2

      Est $878,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      31 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

• /35

    $1,242,150

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27 Pine St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,772

27 Pine St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /25

      Est $1,729,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1362 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,651,362
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /32

    $599,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    34 Staffordshire Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,333

34 Staffordshire Ln, Concord, MA 01742
    • /15

      Est $1,098,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1386 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /30

    $1,695,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    212 Hawthorne Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,089

    Last Listing Agent Bob Champey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    212 Hawthorne Ln, Concord, MA 01742
    • /38

      Est $1,178,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1845 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Comeau Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $976,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    109 Minuteman Dr, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,858

109 Minuteman Dr, Concord, MA 01742
    • /37

      Est $577,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Westvale Meadows Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Westvale Meadows Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

  • /42

    $9,500,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    76 Red Coat Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,371,220

76 Red Coat Ln, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $703,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Westvale Meadows Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Westvale Meadows Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /23

    $1,825,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    84 Lee Dr, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,404

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Mitchell Shumway William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    84 Lee Dr, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $2,720,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1611 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

  • /21

    $760,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    97 Hawthorne Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,708

    Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    97 Hawthorne Ln, Concord, MA 01742
    • /35

      Est $610,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      1585 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /33

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    145 Minuteman Dr, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,066

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mendosa Compass

    145 Minuteman Dr, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $1,377,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1586 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $579/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,377,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daria Miano Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    21 Concord Greene Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,359

    Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    21 Concord Greene Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742
    • /31

      Est $618,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Main St Unit 201, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1732 Main St Unit 201, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /42

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    320 Lowell Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1701

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

320 Lowell Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /24

      Est $862,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Water St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      43 Water St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home