10,638

Homes in ZIP Code 03301

Section Image
  • /50

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11 Summit St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,900

    Last Listing Agent Maleeka Lloyd Ruedig Realty

    11 Summit St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /5

      Est $622,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Mountain Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      219 Mountain Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8-10 Granite Ave, Concord, NH 03301

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    8-10 Granite Ave, Concord, NH 03301
    • /39

      Est $596,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Mountain Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      137 Mountain Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /44

    $533,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    62 Hampton St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,453

    Last Listing Agent Darleen Wilkins Century 21 Dumont and Assoc.

    62 Hampton St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /39

      Est $616,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Snow Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      61 Snow Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    43 Branch Turnpike, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,001

    Last Listing Agent April Dunn April Dunn & Associates LLC

    43 Branch Turnpike, Concord, NH 03301
    • /37

      Est $618,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Becky Ln, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37 Becky Ln, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /58

    $406,670

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2 Tanager Cir Unit 2, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF

    Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    2 Tanager Cir Unit 2, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Est $522,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Snow Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      46 Snow Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /58

    $440,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    55 Branch Turnpike, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,236

    Last Listing Agent Travis Clark Keeler Family Realtors

    55 Branch Turnpike, Concord, NH 03301
    • /28

      Est $474,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hot Hole Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      25 Hot Hole Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /30

    $346,200

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10 Ripley St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,290

    Last Listing Agent Jon Byrne 603 Birch Realty, LLC

    10 Ripley St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /34

      Est $654,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Oak Hill Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      241 Oak Hill Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /51

    $751,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    33 Thayer Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,405

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ruedig Ruedig Realty

    33 Thayer Pond Rd, Concord, NH 03301
    • /40

      Est $692,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Oak Hill Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      135 Oak Hill Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    32 Highland St, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cotnoir Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    32 Highland St, Concord, NH 03301
    • /18

      Est $296,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Matthew St Unit 10, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Matthew St Unit 10, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /11

    $426,125

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2 Tanager Cir Unit 4, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    2 Tanager Cir Unit 4, Concord, NH 03301
    • /32

      Est $304,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Matthew St Unit 7, Concord, NH 03301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Matthew St Unit 7, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home