6,045

Properties in ZIP Code 03303

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $594,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      187 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Dunn April Dunn & Associates LLC

    • /39

      Est $502,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      177 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Briggs-Kelley EXP Realty

    • /26

      Est $470,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 River Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30 River Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris LaBrake Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /31

      Est $499,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 River Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      28 River Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Duval DUVALTEAM Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $418,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 River Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      18 River Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    • /33

      Est $407,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Chandler St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      89 Chandler St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pradip Karki Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /25

      Est $407,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Charles St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      36 Charles St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Dyment April Dunn & Associates LLC

    • /32

      Est $382,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Charles St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      45 Charles St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Heigis Heigis Real Estate LLC.

    • /22

      Est $481,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Meter St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Meter St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Perrotti-Johns First Preferred Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $303,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Coral St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8 Coral St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Foden Central Gold Key Realty

    • /28

      Est $408,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Village St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      290 Village St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Herst Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Concord

    • /40

      Est $359,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shaw St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Shaw St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Digregorio BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $435,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 High St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      41 High St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gallo Gallo Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $371,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Community Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      58 Community Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

• /39

      Est $524,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Shaw St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      22 Shaw St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Andrews BHG Masiello Concord

    • /35

      Est $377,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 High St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      56 High St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Mead Realty One Group Next Level

    • /37

      Est $501,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Cross St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Cross St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fannie Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /40

      Est $523,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cross St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      34 Cross St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Dennis The Mullen Realty Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $415,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rolfe St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Rolfe St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Tatro EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $518,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Penacook St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Penacook St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Merle Dewitt BHHS Verani Concord

    • /35

      Est $399,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Steeple View, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      9 Steeple View, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Petrin Farms & Barns Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $301,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Merrimack St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      51 Merrimack St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Melas Purchase & Sales Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $401,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gaffey Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /18

      Est $480,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Summer St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Summer St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /29

      Est $438,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summer St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      12 Summer St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hodgkins Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /36

      Est $600,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Governors Way, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Governors Way, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Palmisano BHG Masiello Concord

    • /40

      Est $597,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Governors Way, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Governors Way, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Dunn April Dunn & Associates LLC

    • /35

      Est $405,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Sewalls Falls Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      87 Sewalls Falls Rd, Concord, NH 03301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fannie Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /17

      Est $555,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Peterson Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Peterson Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Palmisano BHG Masiello Concord

    • /33

      Est $577,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Peterson Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      52 Peterson Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tillery BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /40

      Est $272,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Abbott Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1800
      145 Abbott Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /37

      Est $431,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Manor Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      81 Manor Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fannie Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /40

      Est $484,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nickerson Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4 Nickerson Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kelly BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /33

      Est $464,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Richmond Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12 Richmond Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /31

      Est $472,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Richmond Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Richmond Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Simas NextHome Freedom

    • /24

      Est $474,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Nickerson Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      17 Nickerson Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Baldridge Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $515,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Richmond Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      21 Richmond Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kelly BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /30

      Est $303,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Metalak Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      62 Metalak Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gray RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $331,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Metalak Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Metalak Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Beauchemin Realty One Group Next Level

    • /40

      Est $469,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Loon Ave, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Loon Ave, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bellaud EXP Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home