100

Recently Sold Concrete, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7609 Pressentin Ct, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,170

    Last Listing Agent Kris Cantrell KW Everett

    7609 Pressentin Ct, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /24

    $226,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    41675 S Shore Dr, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Degerness KW North Sound

    41675 S Shore Dr, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /35

    $198,750 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7490 Mill Ave, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,051

    Last Listing Agent Craig Degerness KW North Sound

    7490 Mill Ave, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7336 Carlson Rd, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Paulsen NextHome 365 Realty

    7336 Carlson Rd, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /8

    $70,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    41679 Northshore Dr, Concrete, WA 98267

    • Land
    • 12,453 Sq Ft
    • $244,841 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Ramirez eXp Realty

    41679 Northshore Dr, Concrete, WA 98267
  • /4

    $10,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 XX S Dillard Ave, Concrete, WA 98237

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $27,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 2,615 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine Burruss Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    0 XX S Dillard Ave, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /14

    $105,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    41644 Mountain View Ln, Concrete, WA 98237

    • Land
    • 31,650 Sq Ft
    • $144,509 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,468

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Emborg KW North Sound

    41644 Mountain View Ln, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /23

    $295,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    49176 Concrete Sauk Valley Rd, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Paulsen NextHome 365 Realty

    49176 Concrete Sauk Valley Rd, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /37

    $945,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    42809 Rivers Edge Ct, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,121

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Guffie John L. Scott Skagit

    42809 Rivers Edge Ct, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /2

    $261,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7234 Franks Place, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,827

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Brown John L. Scott Skagit

    7234 Franks Place, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /39

    $634,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7391 Pressentin Ranch Dr, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,267

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hope R1 Washington

    7391 Pressentin Ranch Dr, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /40

    $204,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    41557 Cape Horn Dr, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,839

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Latham Latham Realty Unlimited Inc

    41557 Cape Horn Dr, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /33

    $645,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8568 Timberland Ct, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,170

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hoyer John L. Scott Everett

    8568 Timberland Ct, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /35

    $442,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7423 Skagit View Dr, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,457

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Brown John L. Scott Skagit

    7423 Skagit View Dr, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /26

    $120,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9535 Colony Ln, Concrete, WA 98237

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Evans NextHome Preview Properties

    9535 Colony Ln, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /25

    $46,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    45263 Tillicum Trail, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,234

    Last Listing Agent Chad Paulsen NextHome 365 Realty

    45263 Tillicum Trail, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    44208 Leonard Rd, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Detillion Elite Edge Real Estate, Inc

    44208 Leonard Rd, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /36

    $275,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9134 W Pressentin Dr, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,993

    Last Listing Agent Jane Agard BHHS Bayside Realty

    9134 W Pressentin Dr, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    45194 Spring St, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,719

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bremer Windermere RE/North Cascades

    45194 Spring St, Concrete, WA 98237
  • /28

    $684,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8582 Trillium Ln, Concrete, WA 98237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,555

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hoyer John L. Scott Everett

    8582 Trillium Ln, Concrete, WA 98237

Showing Results 81 - 100, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home