3,110

Properties in ZIP Code 10920

Section Image
    • 21 Reginald Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,009,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Reginald Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21 Reginald Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Trainor Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 15 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $603,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kopec Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 28 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $605,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 26 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $609,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lukens Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $582,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francis Cooney Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 118 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $773,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      118 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kareem Lawrence Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 116 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $799,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      116 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Canale Matthew W. Canale

    • 100 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $792,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      100 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Wiebicke Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 111 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $684,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      111 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein

    • 168 N Route 303 Unit 4, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $575,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 N Route 303 Unit 4, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      168 N Route 303 Unit 4, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Aldorasi Ayoob Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 124 N Route 303 Unit 8, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $317,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Route 303 Unit 8, Congers, NY 10920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      124 N Route 303 Unit 8, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rizzuto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Jolliffe Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $788,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Jolliffe Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      75 Jolliffe Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 12 Lamborn Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $831,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lamborn Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Lamborn Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Goulet Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 32 Wells Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $629,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wells Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      32 Wells Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McCabe Weichert Realtors

    • 53 Southward Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $676,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Southward Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53 Southward Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene McCarthy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 54 Burnside Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $605,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Burnside Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      54 Burnside Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vangas Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    • 42 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $666,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      42 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russ Woolley Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 57 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $731,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      57 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kinsley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $813,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      61 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,828
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Negast Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 31 N Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $741,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 N Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Thomas Thomas M David

    • 81 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,046,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      81 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maiken Nielsen Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 43 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $673,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      43 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ciccone Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 83 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $896,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      83 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 93 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $672,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      93 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Bonavita Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 7 Hughes St, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $595,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hughes St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Hughes St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mc Combs Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,136,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micaela Stanaland Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 6 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,085,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    • 48 Westview Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $724,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Westview Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      48 Westview Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Paul Molfetta Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 46 Westview Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $792,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Westview Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      46 Westview Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa May Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 36 Stonewall Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $757,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Stonewall Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      36 Stonewall Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• 92 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $694,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      92 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zweig Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 114 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $800,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      114 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Biscow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 130 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $560,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      130 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joann Grando Joann Grando

    • 168 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $548,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      168 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mc Combs Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 204 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $563,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      204 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn McTigue Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 56 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $493,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      56 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Hannigan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 96 Foltim Way Unit 9, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $510,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Foltim Way Unit 9, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      96 Foltim Way Unit 9, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 52 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $612,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      52 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen McCabe Weichert Realtors

    • 36 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $608,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      36 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan Weichert Realtors

    • 100 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $605,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      100 Leif Blvd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home