121

Homes for Sale in 85332

Section Image
  • /13

    $3,351,812

    • Land
    • 424.28 Acres
    • $7,900 per Acre

    8 NW Highway 62 (Date Creek) Rd NW Unit A, Congress, AZ 85332

    Stunning 424.28 +/- acres of pristine land (Parcels 202-15-009B & 202-15-012K) NO HOA, NO CC&R'S, 5 domestic & irrigation wells, APS primed for hookup; 70 acres of Pistachio Trees planted in mid-80's. Land is known for its shallow groundwater. Opportunity/asset for a developer, family estate, private farm, horse, or gentleman's ranch. Land was part of Hawkins Ranch once farmed in the 1940's to

    Patricia Garcia Fathom Realty Elite

Showing Results 121 - 121, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home