3,306

Homes in ZIP Code 16316

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $1,055,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      11018 Aldina Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1973
      11018 Aldina Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Black KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $531,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      10598 Pennsylvania 285, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10598 Pennsylvania 285, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debby McCain

    • /17

      Est $85,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      10765 Plum St, Harmonsburg, PA 16422

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10765 Plum St, Harmonsburg, PA 16422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Martinac Howard Hanna BK Conneaut Lake

    • /25

      Est $319,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      12572 Lakeside Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12572 Lakeside Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hoover ERA Richmond Real Estate Service

    • /25

      Est $169,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      10420 Sunset Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10420 Sunset Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

• /25

      Est $342,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      12150 Villa Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12150 Villa Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Mason RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $716,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      10922 State Highway 285, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      10922 State Highway 285, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Krahe RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $400,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      9194 S Canal Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9194 S Canal Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kress RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $253,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11055 Center St E, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      11055 Center St E, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Gordon ERA Richmond Real Estate Service

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      11754 Sperry Rd, Atlantic, PA 16111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      11754 Sperry Rd, Atlantic, PA 16111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,600
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Miller WPML Inactive User File

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Thoma Dr, Conneaut Lakeshore, PA 16316

      0 Thoma Dr, Conneaut Lakeshore, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Mason RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $155,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      14226 2nd St, Harmonsburg, PA 16422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      14226 2nd St, Harmonsburg, PA 16422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schepner Howard Hanna BK Conneaut Lake

    • /25

      Est $1,023,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      11797 Pine Ridge Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11797 Pine Ridge Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnna DeMarco JMG PENNSYLVANIA

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 & 10 Sunset St, Conneaut Lakeshore, PA 16316

      9 & 10 Sunset St, Conneaut Lakeshore, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Cutter Howard Hanna BK Conneaut Lake

    • /21

      Est $199,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      10793 Woodland Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10793 Woodland Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,650
      • Aug 01, 2022

• /23

      Est $100,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      12152 W Vernon Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 7 Beds
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      12152 W Vernon Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 593 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Peters ERA Richmond Real Estate - Titusville

    • /8

      Est $166,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      11924 Highland Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      11924 Highland Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

• /9

      Est $271,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      11358 Lakeshore Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11358 Lakeshore Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /25

      Est $198,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Maple St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      286 Maple St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Mason RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $11,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      11293 Campbell Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      11293 Campbell Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Mason RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $176,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Brown Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      960 Brown Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 31, 2022

• /14

      Est $225,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      11798 Oakmere Place, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11798 Oakmere Place, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /11

      Est $291,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      12216 Conneaut Lake Rd Unit 406, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12216 Conneaut Lake Rd Unit 406, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mangilo Howard Hanna BK Meadville

    • /25

      Est $479,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      13141 E Canal Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      13141 E Canal Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Novosel Howard Hanna BK Meadville

    • /21

      Est $329,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      11863 Oakland Beach Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      11863 Oakland Beach Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pam Willis Howard Hanna BK Meadville

    • /25

      Est $258,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Line St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      545 Line St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kress RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $119,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S 9th St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      140 S 9th St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Niklaus BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      11853 Pennsylvania 618, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11853 Pennsylvania 618, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /25

      Est $275,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      12645 Dover Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      12645 Dover Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 High St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      715 High St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Novosel Howard Hanna BK Meadville

    • /23

      Est $240,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      11762 Oakwood Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11762 Oakwood Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Menold RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $205,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      10998 N Watson Run Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      10998 N Watson Run Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Broad Pennington Lines Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $161,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      11922 Kammerer Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11922 Kammerer Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grace Teed Howard Hanna BK Conneaut Lake

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11427 Crestwood Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11427 Crestwood Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

• /25

      Est $665,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      11594 Harmonsburg Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11594 Harmonsburg Rd, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      10835 Aldina Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 2 Beds
      • 5,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10835 Aldina Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Willis Howard Hanna BK Meadville

    • /2

      Est $356,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13037 E Canal Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13037 E Canal Dr, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Goetz Howard Hanna BK Conneaut Lake

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11397 Crestwood Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11397 Crestwood Ave, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

• /18

      Est $104,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      12291 Comstock St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12291 Comstock St, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

• /17

      Est $79,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      11853 State Highway 618, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11853 State Highway 618, Conneaut Lake, PA 16316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,450
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mosko Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home