34

Recently Sold Homes in 59425

Section Image
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15 S Delaware St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,997

    Last Listing Agent Shari Richter H & R REALTY LLC

    15 S Delaware St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $352,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1008 Substation Rd, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,739

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Judisch 1st Choice Realty LLC

    1008 Substation Rd, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    408 S Michigan St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,351

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hanson H & R REALTY LLC

    408 S Michigan St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /38

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    506 S Wisconsin St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,986

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thurston Uncommon Ground, LLC

    506 S Wisconsin St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /37

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    502 S Maryland St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,095

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hanson H & R REALTY LLC

    502 S Maryland St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    103 S Montana St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,468

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hanson H & R REALTY LLC

    103 S Montana St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /9

    $118,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    605 7th Ave SW, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,202

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    605 7th Ave SW, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    412 S Iowa St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,123

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    412 S Iowa St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    603 S Michigan St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,405

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    603 S Michigan St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    18 N Main St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,313

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    18 N Main St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8745 Us Highway 91 N, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,331

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    8745 Us Highway 91 N, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    102 N Virginia St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,617

    Last Listing Agent Seth Haak Keller Williams Northern MT

    102 N Virginia St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /27

    $232,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    515 S Iowa St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,373

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    515 S Iowa St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    410 S Wisconsin St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,475

    Last Listing Agent Shari Richter H & R REALTY LLC

    410 S Wisconsin St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    104 N Delaware St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,312

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Higgins Montana America Land Sales, LLC

    104 N Delaware St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $309,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    946 Lederer Rd, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,066

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    946 Lederer Rd, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /40

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11 S Montana St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,262

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    11 S Montana St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    311 S Wisconsin St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,786

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Judisch 1st Choice Realty LLC

    311 S Wisconsin St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    309 S Delaware St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,410

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    309 S Delaware St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $156,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    407 S Illinois St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,475

407 S Illinois St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $118,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    310 7th Ave SW, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,792

    Last Listing Agent Lacetta Isenberg Home Sweet Home Realty Group LLC

    310 7th Ave SW, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    619 S Illinois St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,535

619 S Illinois St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    418 S Iowa St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,929

    Last Listing Agent Shari Richter H & R REALTY LLC

    418 S Iowa St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1 S Delaware St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,808

    Last Listing Agent Craig Isenberg Home Sweet Home Realty Group LLC

    1 S Delaware St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    16 S Main St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,149

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ecklund Ecklund Properties

    16 S Main St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2 S Kansas St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,270

    Last Listing Agent Shari Richter H & R REALTY LLC

    2 S Kansas St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14 S Montana St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,268

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hofstad 1st Choice Realty LLC

    14 S Montana St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /70

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6 N Wisconsin St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,794

    Last Listing Agent Joe Depew Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    6 N Wisconsin St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /15

    $152,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6 N Montana St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,278

    Last Listing Agent Locke Mellott Montana America Land Sales, LLC

    6 N Montana St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    NHN Coalmine Rd, Conrad, MT 59425

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $1,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Heine David J. Heine & Assoc.,LLC

    NHN Coalmine Rd, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13195 Us Hwy 91 N, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,896

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schmiedeke Keller Williams Northern MT

    13195 Us Hwy 91 N, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $337,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6 N Maryland St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,024

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Judisch 1st Choice Realty LLC

    6 N Maryland St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    307 S Iowa St, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,090

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Judisch 1st Choice Realty LLC

    307 S Iowa St, Conrad, MT 59425
  • /33

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    607 Sunset Blvd, Conrad, MT 59425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,123

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hanson H & R REALTY LLC

    607 Sunset Blvd, Conrad, MT 59425
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home