3

Conrath, WI Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /14

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,245 per Acre

    20 acres Cloverland Rd, Conrath, WI 54731

    Tucked into the quiet countryside minutes from Ladysmith, this inviting Northwoods recreational parcel offers prime hunting ground with a history of big buck activity. Bordering an open field and featuring a small stream runoff from a nearby creek, it creates a natural draw for various wildlife. Less than 10 miles from the Ladysmith area and the Dairyland & Holcombe Flowages, you’re never far

    Cala Neu NORTHWOODS REALTY

    20 acres Cloverland Rd, Conrath, WI 54731
  • /14

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,245 per Acre

    20 Acres on Cloverland, Conrath, WI 54731

Cala Neu NORTHWOODS REALTY

    20 Acres on Cloverland, Conrath, WI 54731
  • /20

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 27.6 Acres
    • $3,076 per Acre

    27.6 Acres On Helena Dr, Conrath, WI 54731

    Escape to the Northwoods with this exceptional 27.6-acre hunting property located in beautiful Rusk County. Tucked right off the corner of the road, this property offers excellent privacy and seclusion with very little passing traffic — the perfect setting for a quiet hunting retreat, cabin getaway, or future home site. This buildable parcel features electric available at the road, making it an

    Miranda Scholten Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    27.6 Acres On Helena Dr, Conrath, WI 54731

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Conrath, WI?
The most popular zip codes in Conrath, WI include 54731, 54848, 54766, 54745 and 54819.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home