10,668

Homes in ZIP Code 77303

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $244,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Avalon Plan at Cielo, Conroe, TX 77303

    4 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,550 Sq. Ft.Bright, welcoming, and effortlessly livable, The Avalon offers a thoughtfully designed single-story layout centered around comfort, connection, and everyday ease. From the inviting front porch to the open living spaces and covered patio, this home is crafted for the way you live today.From the foyer, the home opens into a spacious great room

    DRB Homes Builder
    10606 Flight Deck Ct Unit 38254074, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /34

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13310 Rayhill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    We welcome applicants with lower credit scores if you have at least 2 years of verifiable positive rental history. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is situated on a quiet cul-de-sac perfect for families. The home has an open-concept first floor with living room, dining area, and kitchen featuring a double-door refrigerator and gas cooktop. A convenient half bath is located downstairs.

    Brianna Lopez Real Property Management Houston

    13310 Rayhill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $265,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15674 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    15674 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /26

      Est $226,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      10810 County Line Rd, Willis, TX 77378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10810 County Line Rd, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gail McGroder Green & Associates Real Estate

  • /32

    $235,990

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    921 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303

    AMAZING NEW D.R. HORTON BUILT 1 STORY IN SILVERTHORNE! Charming Elevation with Front Porch! Wonderful Open Concept Interior Layout! Spacious Dining Area AND to Supersized Living Room Are Conveniently Located Next to the Island Kitchen for Functionality - Also Great for Entertaining! Privately Located Primary Suite Offers Great Bath with Large Shower & BIG Walk-In Closet! Generously Sized

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    921 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /32

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4006 Hunnington Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home ready for immediate move-in in a quiet neighborhood within walking distance to the city park. This inviting home features a split-bedroom floor plan for added privacy, spacious bedrooms with generous closets, and two-inch blinds throughout. The kitchen opens to a wood deck overlooking a beautiful backyard that backs to a wooded preserve, offering privacy with no

    Carlene Whitaker Janet Whitaker, Broker

    4006 Hunnington Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $313,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16088 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Classic Collection

    16088 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /27

      Est $282,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Parkway Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      317 Parkway Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neel Patel Cloud Team Realty, Inc

  • /31

    $282,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    Rio Grande Plan at Cielo, Conroe, TX 77303

    The wonderful, two-story Rio Grande home features an open-concept layout that is ideal for most any lifestyle. Upon entry, you are met with a private study room, a walk-in utility room, a closet, and access to your two-car garage. If you need extra storage space to store holiday decorations, tools, or even another car, opt to tack on an additional five feet for a two-and a half car garage or a

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    10610 Flight Deck Ct Unit 36457786, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11400 Highcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    Charming Cottage on Over an Acre in Conroe! Experience peaceful living in this beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2-bath cottage set on just over an acre. Inside, vaulted ceilings, cedar-wrapped beams, and abundant natural light create a warm, open feel. The kitchen features stainless appliances, a corner pantry, pass-through window, and glass-front cabinets. The home includes a private well with no

    Angela Morrison Lone Star Property Management

    11400 Highcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /5

    $291,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    827 Devils Bridge St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    827 Devils Bridge St, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /36

      Est $238,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Hollywood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      119 Hollywood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Spencer RE/MAX

  • /48

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    204 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    Discover this inviting 1-story single-family home in the Lakes at Crockett Martin, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a formal dining, and an open layout filled with abundant natural light. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with a large island and breakfast bar, granite countertops, a striking tile backsplash, undercabinet lighting, and a pantry, all flowing seamlessly into the family

    Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    204 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10727 Sunlit St, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    Cielo offers newly built 3 to 5-bedroom rental homes starting at an exceptional value, featuring granite countertops, fenced-in backyards and luxury finishes throughout. The community is designed with preserved green spaces, serene lakes and 10 miles of walking paths, providing a tranquil environment for outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located near Airport Road with easy access to I-45 and Loop

    Jameshia Meridyth Invitation Homes Realty, LLC.

    10727 Sunlit St, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /47

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11990 Doty Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,966

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rangel Howard Home Realty

    11990 Doty Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /21

      Est $219,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Hollywood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      306 Hollywood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Pennetta Real Property Management Prefe

  • /9

    $259,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    LEXINGTON Plan at Caney Mills, Conroe, TX 77303

    The open-concept design of the two-story Lexington floor plan shows the huge island kitchen connected to the great room and dining room. The open-feel of the home is popular with today's sophisticated buyer, who is looking for a design that fosters togetherness in the home and makes entertaining fun. The use of space in the Lexington is well thought out, with the primary suite privately situated

    Century Communities Builder
    13016 Stone Valley Way Unit 36850617, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /42

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13499 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    NEW! Lennar Cottage Collection “Barlow” plan in Emberly! This spacious 2-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and approximately 2,279 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space. The first floor features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and family room—perfect for entertaining. Upstairs includes a large primary suite with en-suite bath and walk-in closet, three secondary bedrooms, and a

    Stanley Mani MIH REALTY, LLC

    13499 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6358 Rolling Hills Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,508

    Last Listing Agent Linda Morganfield Vortex Realty

    6358 Rolling Hills Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /31

      Est $321,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hillcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      108 Hillcrest Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julio Moreno eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $275,255

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    14128 Biscayne Trail, Conroe, TX 77303

    The delightful Ash floor plan is a sprawling, two-story design that is full of character. The exterior of the home is just as beautiful as the interior since the home will have a two-tone paint selection, and an exclusive landscaping package including shrubs, a caliper oak tree, and a yard that is fully sodded. Entering from your front porch, you are greeted by an elegant foyer with vinyl plank

    Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    14128 Biscayne Trail, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /16

    $1,985 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    16118 Hatton Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    16118 Hatton Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /14

    $398,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    16112 William Ross Way, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Williams Reserve East

    16112 William Ross Way, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /30

      Est $367,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Sunset Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      226 Sunset Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 156 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tan Nguyen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

  • /19

    $274,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    Southfork Plan at Cielo, Conroe, TX 77303

    4 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,380 Sq. Ft.The Southfork offers a thoughtfully designed two-story layout that blends open concept living with private retreats, creating a home that’s both welcoming and highly functional.From the foyer, the first floor opens into a bright central living space where the kitchen, casual dining area, and great room connect seamlessly ideal for everyday

    DRB Homes Builder
    10606 Flight Deck Ct Unit 38254237, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $1,714 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9458 Laiden Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77303

    Located in the Village of Caney Mills is a two story 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom single-family home. This charming residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and small-town vibes. The main living area is spacious with a useful flow, and features vinyl plank flooring. The kitchen and baths feature granite-style countertops. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and features an en-suite

    Angel Fultz Angel Fultz Realty

    9458 Laiden Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /38

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14459 Sunny Bend Way, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,903

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Carlos Chavez, Broker

    14459 Sunny Bend Way, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /22

      Est $222,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Summit Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      218 Summit Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Williams Texans Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $422,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    Plan Grantham at Artavia - 50ft. lots, Conroe, TX 77303

    Highland Homes Builder
    15311 Le Reve Ln Unit 36556243, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /16

    $1,935 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    343 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    343 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15818 Berry Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    15818 Berry Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /32

      Est $262,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Summit Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      211 Summit Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Rodgers Walzel Properties - Conroe

  • /9

    $221,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    Comal Plan at Caney Mills, Conroe, TX 77303

    The Comal floor plan is a well-designed, three-bedroom and two-bathroom home that has a ton of character. The exterior of the home is a beautiful brick structure, with the option to swap the brick for stone. Upon entry, you are greeted by the combined flex space and family room. The flex space allows for either a fourth bedroom, a private study, a formal dining area, a quaint game room, or

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13019 Stone Valley Way Unit 36446175, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $1,880 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14023 Grover Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    Located in the Village of Caney Mills is a two story 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom single-family home. This charming residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and small-town vibes. The main living area is spacious with a useful flow, and features vinyl plank flooring. The kitchen and baths feature granite countertops. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and features an en-suite

    Angel Fultz Angel Fultz Realty

    14023 Grover Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $213,240 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    339 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    339 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /28

      Est $251,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Sunset Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      103 Sunset Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Malet Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /21

    $358,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft

    Perry Plan at Silverthorne, Conroe, TX 77303

    It is our joy to welcome you to the Perry/E40P floor plan, located in the Silverthorne community! This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, two-and-a-half-bathrooms, a game room, a private study, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,561 square feet and will be a lovely and comfortable home for you and your family! Upon entering the home, you will notice the study room and the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4212 Marigold Meadows Ct Unit 36200325, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /2

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16129 Sugar Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    Spacious home at Sweetwater Ridge is ready to move-in! Includes an upgraded kitchen with stunning wood cabinetry, granite countertops, recessed LED lighting, luxury vinyl plank flooring and a full suite of appliances by Whirlpool, including a refrigerator and built-in microwave. The family room will comfortably fit your sectional sofa, coffee tables and big-screen TV, while the oversized back

    Larry Diaz It's A Good Day Realty

    16129 Sugar Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /19

    $288,240 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16026 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Classic Collection

    16026 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
    • /24

      Est $267,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sunset Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      211 Sunset Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dowies Green & Associates Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home