33,675

Conway, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $611,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4545 Sawgrass Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,284

    Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    4545 Sawgrass Cove, Conway, AR 72034
    • /29

      Est $337,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Kirkland, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1065 Kirkland, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Edwards ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /37

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Tract 53 Michael James Dr, Sherwood, AR 72032

    Scenic land is available in the desirable Doris Heights Subdivision, offering the perfect setting to build your custom home. This subdivision features paved roads throughout and a 2,000 sq ft minimum build requirement, ensuring quality and consistency throughout the neighborhood. Perfectly located between Little Rock, Conway, and Cabot, this property provides convenient access to multiple city

    Luke Dorey LPT Realty Conway

    Tract 53 Michael James Dr, Sherwood, AR 72032
  • /49

    $769,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    13 Coy Trail, Conway, AR 72032

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,449

    Last Listing Agent Dara Tapley LPT Realty Conway

    13 Coy Trail, Conway, AR 72032
    • /40

      Est $305,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Clayborn, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5235 Clayborn, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /32

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    4 Huckleberry Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    A rare opportunity available in this recently remodeled home on 1.5 acres with a huge shop. Don't miss out. This home looks and feels like new including a new roof and windows. Granite counter tops in the kitchen with brand new cabinets and appliances. Large laundry room and additional storage room in the garage. The la cerise sur le gâteau is the enormous shop featuring side roller door for ease

    Mark Burrier Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    4 Huckleberry Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $184,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1301 Eastfield St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,656

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    1301 Eastfield St, Conway, AR 72034
    • /19

      Est $315,768 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Shakespeare Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5235 Shakespeare Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Marshall Carlton Lake Realty

  • /6

    $8,750

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $8,750 per Acre

    0 Interstate 40, Conway, AR 72032

    1 acre parcel located off the Exit 132 ramp on I-40 in Conway. Priced way below comparable sales in the area! Lot size is estimated, sold as-is, where-is. Listing broker owns the subject property. Listing broker does not provide buyer or seller representation in the State of Arkansas.

    Horia Jordache Premier Realty Group

    0 Interstate 40, Conway, AR 72032
  • /49

    $409,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    845 Cordoba Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,033

    Last Listing Agent Yanyan Xie Keller Williams Realty

    845 Cordoba Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /25

      Est $347,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Byron Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1440 Byron Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

  • /37

    $78,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Tract 63 Jimmy Cove, Sherwood, AR 72032

Luke Dorey LPT Realty Conway

    Tract 63 Jimmy Cove, Sherwood, AR 72032
  • /29

    $277,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2131 Morning Glory Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,205

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gray CBRPM Conway

    2131 Morning Glory Ln, Conway, AR 72034
    • /39

      Est $349,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Byron Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1420 Byron Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas Homeward Realty

  • /18

    $204,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1770 Monaco Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    3 bed 2 bath home in Copper Cove Subdivision. Quick and easy access to Dave Ward, schools, and shopping.

    Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    1770 Monaco Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /19

    $95,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0000 Grand Trunk Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 20.06 Acres
    • $4,736 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    0000 Grand Trunk Rd, Conway, AR 72032
    • /37

      Est $341,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Tolkien Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1315 Tolkien Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

  • /30

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    6 Sedgefield Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Three bedroom two bath home conveniently located in the established neighborhood of Bainbridge. This home offers 1663 sq ft with a split floor plan and eat in kitchen. Living room has vaulted ceilings with a fireplace. Kitchen is partially open to the living room with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a fridge that stays. Enjoy the spacious, fully fenced back yard with a

    Jamie Berry REMAX Ultimate

    6 Sedgefield Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $612,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    420 Wellesley Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,702

    Last Listing Agent Julie Duke Homeward Realty

    420 Wellesley Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Est $337,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Tolkien Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1375 Tolkien Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Henson 501 Professionals Realty & Investments

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home