1,336

Recently Sold Conway, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $53,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6 Bear Trail Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $21,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Clark Arkansas Property Brokers, LLC

    6 Bear Trail Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    104 Country Club Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,810

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    104 Country Club Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /18

    $226,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    60 Wilhelmina Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,799

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Hervey Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    60 Wilhelmina Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $488,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    110 Roosevelt Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,861

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith-Jones Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    110 Roosevelt Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /19

    $182,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    135 Shiloh Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,026

    Last Listing Agent Lisa White-Wiley Fathom Realty Central

    135 Shiloh Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $190,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4 Fallen Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,961

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    4 Fallen Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /40

    $437,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2342 Holly Hill Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,542

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wei LPT Realty

    2342 Holly Hill Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $202,435

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    18 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $216,131

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    4 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032
  • /47

    $282,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    119 Middle Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,166

    Last Listing Agent Tamra McMahon LPT Realty Conway

    119 Middle Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /14

    $169,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    25 -A Rolling Creek Cir, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Saliba Hawks Realty

    25 -A Rolling Creek Cir, Conway, AR 72032
  • /25

    $329,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2775 Pulaski Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,457

    Last Listing Agent Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    2775 Pulaski Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /3

    $153,700

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    82 Waterside Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

    82 Waterside Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /42

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1675 Lainey Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,733

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    1675 Lainey Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $150,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    617 4th Ave, Conway, AR 72032

    • Studio
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    617 4th Ave, Conway, AR 72032
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2925 Alderwood Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,000

    Last Listing Agent Gelinda Mudgett REMAX Ultimate

    2925 Alderwood Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /35

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1125 Lisa Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,191

    Last Listing Agent Blake Roussel Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    1125 Lisa Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5155 Stockton Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,676

5155 Stockton Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $187,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5 Eastwood Oaks St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,178

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hiegel-Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    5 Eastwood Oaks St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /50

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    890 Heritage Point, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lovelady CBRPM Conway

    890 Heritage Point, Conway, AR 72034
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2485 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,629

2485 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1232 Agogo Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1232 Agogo Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /36

    $229,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2150 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,723

    Last Listing Agent Heath Besowshek Hawks Realty

    2150 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $479,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4005 Newcastle Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,047

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Christenson Hawks Realty

    4005 Newcastle Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /14

    $125,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    900 E 6th St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,974

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Burrier Advantage Property Management

    900 E 6th St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /3

    $150,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    609 4th Ave, Conway, AR 72032

    • Studio
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    609 4th Ave, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $213,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    19 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    688 Main St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,472

688 Main St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /18

    $231,234

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    27 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    27 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /37

    $257,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    31 Kensington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,541

    Last Listing Agent Michele Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    31 Kensington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /49

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    930 Enderlin Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,409

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Rietzke ERA TEAM Real Estate

    930 Enderlin Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /49

    $409,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1040 Reynolds Ave, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,845

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Corwin Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    1040 Reynolds Ave, Conway, AR 72032
  • /29

    $66,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    948 Otto Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $22,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,402

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Rush Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    948 Otto Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /43

    $207,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2485 Crestwood Ct, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,235

    Last Listing Agent Tamra McMahon LPT Realty Conway

    2485 Crestwood Ct, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $206,700

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16 Oak Leaf Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,049

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    16 Oak Leaf Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /49

    $774,999

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2990 Orchard View Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,723

    Last Listing Agent Luke Dorey LPT Realty Conway

    2990 Orchard View Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $207,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2107 West St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,325

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wurtz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    2107 West St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3530 Sylvia Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,915

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    3530 Sylvia Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /3

    $62,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    380 Princeton Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $364,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,496

    Last Listing Agent Jill Turner CBRPM Conway

    380 Princeton Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /43

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12 Mckenzie Trail, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,423

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown-Harrell Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    12 Mckenzie Trail, Conway, AR 72032

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home