3,518

Recently Sold Conway, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    460 River Front S Unit S, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,336

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryn Barnhill Coastal Land & Home

    460 River Front S Unit S, Conway, SC 29527
  • /13

    $279,690

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    308 Clear Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lochaven

    308 Clear Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /20

    $399,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    133 Keithland Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Coastal Farms

    133 Keithland Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /24

    $411,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    358 Glacier Way, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hamby DR Horton

    358 Glacier Way, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $277,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    728 Four Mile Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams CB Sea Coast Advantage CF

    728 Four Mile Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /22

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3562 Ashridge Way Unit Lot 1030- Aria H, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Fortier DR Horton

    3562 Ashridge Way Unit Lot 1030- Aria H, Conway, SC 29526
  • /20

    $243,965

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    352 Myrtle St Unit 469B, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Montes Olivera NVR Ryan Homes

    352 Myrtle St Unit 469B, Conway, SC 29527
  • /3

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    158 Bolsin Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Suddreth CPG Inc. dba Mungo Homes

    158 Bolsin Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /17

    $240,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1719 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Kingston Oaks

    1719 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /26

    $698,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6861 Highway 804, Conway, SC 29527

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sansbury Sansbury Butler Properties

    6861 Highway 804, Conway, SC 29527
  • /29

    $342,890

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5046 Yellowstone Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Auberon Woods

    5046 Yellowstone Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /39

    $356,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    123 Grissett Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,361

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Key Group EXP Realty LLC

    123 Grissett Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /35

    $277,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1206 Anderson St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,166

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Moore RE/MAX Southern Shores-Conway

    1206 Anderson St, Conway, SC 29526
  • /31

    $369,840

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4044 Elmridge Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ridgefield

    4044 Elmridge Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $305,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    352 High Falls Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Randall CB Sea Coast Advantage MI

    352 High Falls Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /2

    $87,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1.25 Acs Long Avenue Extension, Conway, SC 29526

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sansbury Sansbury Butler Properties

    1.25 Acs Long Avenue Extension, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4005 Elmridge Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Potter DR Horton

    4005 Elmridge Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    626 Woodholme Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,964

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hill Beach & Forest Realty

    626 Woodholme Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /21

    $274,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1712 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Kingston Oaks

    1712 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /22

    $249,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    121 Admiral St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Bayview

    121 Admiral St, Conway, SC 29526
  • /18

    $314,720

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1100 Tibetan St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Fieldview

    1100 Tibetan St, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3021 Spain Ln, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Zastawniak DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    3021 Spain Ln, Conway, SC 29527
  • /5

    $45,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    109 Powell St, Conway, SC 29526

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $267,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,711

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Duncan Duncan Group Properties

    109 Powell St, Conway, SC 29526
  • /8

    $262,490

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    623 Muster Field Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    623 Muster Field Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /9

    $325,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    129 Admiral St Unit HOMESITE 7, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burlew Starlight Homes

    129 Admiral St Unit HOMESITE 7, Conway, SC 29526
  • /29

    $414,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    301 Glacier Way, Conway, SC 29526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dieppa Welcome Home Realty

    301 Glacier Way, Conway, SC 29526
  • /19

    $272,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    117 Admiral St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Bayview

    117 Admiral St, Conway, SC 29526
  • /29

    $296,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    312 Azimuth Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Bayview

    312 Azimuth Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /21

    $279,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1343 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Kingston Oaks

    1343 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    947 Jamestown Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Ebbert EXP Realty LLC

    947 Jamestown Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /33

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1457 Abberbury Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,242

    Last Listing Agent Beth Tindall SC Coast Homes and Land LLC

    1457 Abberbury Dr, Conway, SC 29527
  • /19

    $250,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    616 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    616 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /12

    $248,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1212 English Oaks St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Kingston Oaks

    1212 English Oaks St, Conway, SC 29526
  • /31

    $98,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    615 Carter Ln Unit A-1, Conway, SC 29526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,493

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dean Realty ONE Group Dockside

    615 Carter Ln Unit A-1, Conway, SC 29526
  • /8

    $1,425,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6480 Highway 90, Conway, SC 29526

    • Land
    • 7.92 Acres
    • $179,924 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,223

    Last Listing Agent Mike Masciarelli NextHome The Agency Group MB

    6480 Highway 90, Conway, SC 29526
  • /26

    $289,350

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1012 Kinness Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Rivertown Landing

    1012 Kinness Dr, Conway, SC 29527
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2763 Highway 905, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,655

    Last Listing Agent Vaughn Viles Sansbury Butler Properties

    2763 Highway 905, Conway, SC 29526
  • /18

    $290,490

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    532 Scarlet Sage Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Dove Crossing

    532 Scarlet Sage Dr, Conway, SC 29527
  • /18

    $319,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    356 Rookroost Cir, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ravenloft

    356 Rookroost Cir, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $269,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    127 Clover Walk Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Jaskolka CENTURY 21 Thomas

    127 Clover Walk Dr, Conway, SC 29526

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home