3,518

Recently Sold Conway, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8409 Ole Moore Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Coffin Realty One Group Dockside Cnwy

    8409 Ole Moore Dr, Conway, SC 29527
  • /20

    $281,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1115 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Kingston Oaks

    1115 King Oaks Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /19

    $269,160

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    296 Clear Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lochaven

    296 Clear Lake Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1224 English Oaks St, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Kingston Oaks

    1224 English Oaks St, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1500 Sunmeadow Dr Unit Rivertown Row, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,603

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora 'Nora' Rumbaugh Realty ONE Group Dockside

    1500 Sunmeadow Dr Unit Rivertown Row, Conway, SC 29526
  • /44

    $373,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1027 Ridgeford Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Fortier DR Horton

    1027 Ridgeford Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $242,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    180 Harvest Gold Dr Unit Lot 117, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kelley DR Horton

    180 Harvest Gold Dr Unit Lot 117, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2446 Farmwood Cir, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,411

    Last Listing Agent The Mills Group Century 21 Barefoot Realty

    2446 Farmwood Cir, Conway, SC 29527
  • /38

    $312,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    118 Westfield Cir Unit Lot 3, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Ash GSH Realty SC, LLC

    118 Westfield Cir Unit Lot 3, Conway, SC 29526
  • /30

    $257,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    100 Barons Bluff Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,714

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rabon CB Sea Coast Advantage CF

    100 Barons Bluff Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    965 Nottingham Lakes Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,594

    Last Listing Agent Mary Katelyn Kersey Duncan Group Properties

    965 Nottingham Lakes Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /26

    $344,880

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1450 Nokota Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Walters DR Horton

    1450 Nokota Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /10

    $268,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    630 Muster Field Ct, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burlew Starlight Homes

    630 Muster Field Ct, Conway, SC 29526
  • /28

    $369,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    240 Wagner Cir, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Deagan CPG Inc. dba Mungo Homes

    240 Wagner Cir, Conway, SC 29526
  • /23

    $231,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2429 Westbrook Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,975

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harper RE/MAX Southern Shores

    2429 Westbrook Dr, Conway, SC 29527
  • /23

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    152 Cottage Red Ct, Conway, SC 29527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vince Kelley DR Horton

    152 Cottage Red Ct, Conway, SC 29527
  • /20

    $252,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2612 Woodcreek Ln, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,167

    Last Listing Agent Kim Swartz Ace Realty, LLC

    2612 Woodcreek Ln, Conway, SC 29527
  • /22

    $436,285

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3045 Berry Bush Way, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Auberon Woods

    3045 Berry Bush Way, Conway, SC 29526
  • /18

    $260,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    643 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Amber Bluff

    643 Golden Resin Rd, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $514,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    128 Olympus Ln, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,021

    Last Listing Agent The Anderson Team Spero Realty

    128 Olympus Ln, Conway, SC 29526
  • /31

    $227,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    213 Macarthur Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,287

    Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Bibby Weichert Realtors Southern Coast

    213 Macarthur Dr, Conway, SC 29527
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1479 Tiger Grand Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,144

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Chandler Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    1479 Tiger Grand Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $253,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1261 Pineridge St, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,893

    Last Listing Agent Julie Blake Martel Realty ONE Group Dockside

    1261 Pineridge St, Conway, SC 29527
  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1014 Mimosa Ct, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,852

    Last Listing Agent Tony Warren Harrison Realty Company

    1014 Mimosa Ct, Conway, SC 29527
  • /23

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    434 Acosta Cir, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Costa DR Horton

    434 Acosta Cir, Conway, SC 29527
  • /21

    $369,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    315 Hayloft Cir Unit Southport, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Honkofsky The Beverly Group

    315 Hayloft Cir Unit Southport, Conway, SC 29526
  • /21

    $343,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3595 Ashridge Way, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Walters DR Horton

    3595 Ashridge Way, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1272 Park Hill Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,544

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Childs Southern Moon Real Estate

    1272 Park Hill Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    364 Copperwood Loop, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,848

    Last Listing Agent Amy Randall CB Sea Coast Advantage MI

    364 Copperwood Loop, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $268,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2043 Eastlynn Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Arnold Grand Strand Homes & Land

    2043 Eastlynn Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /19

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1118 Black Lake Way, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Barr DR Horton

    1118 Black Lake Way, Conway, SC 29526
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1301 American Shad St Unit Lot 45, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gatrell BeachConnection Realty

    1301 American Shad St Unit Lot 45, Conway, SC 29526
  • /14

    $321,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    345 Azimuth Dr Unit HOMESITE 152, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Burlew Starlight Homes

    345 Azimuth Dr Unit HOMESITE 152, Conway, SC 29526
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    106 Erskine Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,997

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mandigo Realty ONE Group Dockside

    106 Erskine Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3096 Hugo Rd, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,313

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Lee Sansbury Butler Properties

    3096 Hugo Rd, Conway, SC 29527
  • /25

    $318,890

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5008 Yellowstone Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Auberon Woods

    5008 Yellowstone Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /35

    $327,720

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5112 Yellowstone Dr, Conway, SC 29526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penny Jones DR Horton

    5112 Yellowstone Dr, Conway, SC 29526
  • /35

    $549,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    116 Olympus Ln, Conway, SC 29526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,338

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis Above The Beach Real Estate

    116 Olympus Ln, Conway, SC 29526
  • /15

    $356,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    448 Acosta Cir, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Heritage Crossing

    448 Acosta Cir, Conway, SC 29527
  • /24

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    508 Scarlet Sage Dr, Conway, SC 29527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cade Fry DR Horton

    508 Scarlet Sage Dr, Conway, SC 29527

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home