$375,000
11828 Leander Rd, Cook, MN 55723
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,122 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $120/SF
- 23 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $376,244
Last Listing Agent Mark Fabish RE/MAX Lake Country
11828 Leander Rd, Cook, MN 55723$375,000
11828 Leander Rd, Cook, MN 55723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $376,244
Last Listing Agent Mark Fabish RE/MAX Lake Country
11828 Leander Rd, Cook, MN 55723
$780,000
9453 Little Elbow Lake N, Cook, MN 55723
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $806,246
Last Listing Agent Sherry Zupancich Anderson Vermilion Land Office, Inc
9453 Little Elbow Lake N, Cook, MN 55723
$215,007
TBD Frazer Bay Rd, Tower, MN 55790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julia Maki B.I.C. Realty
TBD Frazer Bay Rd, Tower, MN 55790$21,000
Parcel A Tbd Frazer Bay Rd, Cook, MN 55723
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Amundson Property Brokers of Minnesota
Parcel A Tbd Frazer Bay Rd, Cook, MN 55723$18,000
Parcel B Tbd Frazer Bay Rd, Cook, MN 55723
Last Sold Summary
Parcel B Tbd Frazer Bay Rd, Cook, MN 55723$139,000
TBD5 Highway 115, Greenwood Township, MN 55723
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julia Maki BIC Realty
TBD5 Highway 115, Greenwood Township, MN 55723$150,000
4321 N Arm E, Cook, MN 55723
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NON-RMLS NON-RMLS Non-MLS
4321 N Arm E, Cook, MN 55723
$130,000
97308 Oak Narrows Rd, Tower, MN 55790
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sara Jordahl Z' Up North Realty
97308 Oak Narrows Rd, Tower, MN 55790
$35,000
XXXX W Riek Rd, Cook, MN 55723