5

Recently Sold Homes in 65449

Section Image
  • /49

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Cedar Ford Unit MIS25063789, Steelville, MO 65449

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    0 Cedar Ford Unit MIS25063789, Steelville, MO 65449
  • /22

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    39 Highway Yy, Cook Station, MO 65449

    • Land
    • 11.23 Acres
    • $8,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Thompson Premier Farm Realty Group LLC

    39 Highway Yy, Cook Station, MO 65449
  • /4

    $38,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $2,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Wynn Wynn Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /49

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2 Cedar Ford Rd, Berryman, MO 65565

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    2 Cedar Ford Rd, Berryman, MO 65565
  • /49

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1 Cedar Ford Rd, Berryman, MO 65565

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    1 Cedar Ford Rd, Berryman, MO 65565
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home