15,119

Properties in ZIP Code 38501

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $267,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3657 Pippin Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3657 Pippin Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wylie Chapman Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /52

      Est $686,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 E Hampton Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      442 E Hampton Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Porter THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /47

      Est $691,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Nash Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      323 Nash Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred (Al) Enochs First Realty Company

    • /42

      Est $693,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 E Loweland Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      764 E Loweland Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Poston Grider Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $298,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      5987 Bob Lynn Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5987 Bob Lynn Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hali Howard The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    • /22

      Est $327,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Morningside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      935 Morningside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /31

      Est $232,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Tulip Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3047 Tulip Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Collins SimpliHOM

    • /19

      Est $354,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Walton Trail, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      920 Walton Trail, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mac Evans American Way Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $182,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Southwood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1034 Southwood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiegand-Selby The Realty Firm

    • /23

      Est $303,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Paris St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      120 Paris St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trace Jenkins The Property Company

    • /31

      Est $327,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2968 W Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2968 W Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /23

      Est $292,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Dowell St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1009 Dowell St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Asberry THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /23

      Est $330,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      993 Plunk Whitson Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      993 Plunk Whitson Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Langdon Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $259,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Putnam Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1391 Putnam Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bruce Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $369,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 W Oak Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      781 W Oak Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pecora The Real Estate Collective

    • /27

      Est $292,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 E White Oak Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1215 E White Oak Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $566,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Sutton Place, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      769 Sutton Place, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Odom Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $320,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 Ashwood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      888 Ashwood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $364,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Maple Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      403 S Maple Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDonald Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $277,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Kenway St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      305 Kenway St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tennille Roska The Realty Firm

    • /23

      Est $259,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 E Stevens St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      539 E Stevens St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /30

      Est $304,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Tyler Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1722 Tyler Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $249,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 McDonald Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3104 McDonald Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Thorpe The Realty Firm

    • /34

      Est $300,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kirby Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31 Kirby Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Gordon Prime Realty and Auction LLC

    • /23

      Est $279,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Bouton Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1711 Bouton Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /24

      Est $298,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Canterbury Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1026 Canterbury Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Booth Weichert Realtors The Webb Age

    • /32

      Est $253,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Watauga Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      960 Watauga Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brazle Provision Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $484,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Doris Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1509 Doris Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /26

      Est $308,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2940 W Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    • /26

      Est $371,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Parkway Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1413 Parkway Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $644,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Canter Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      685 Canter Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pryor Southern Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $214,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Louisiana Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1823 Louisiana Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,929
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /16

      Est $144,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 W Broad St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1045 W Broad St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carma Williams Regal Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $355,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Grademere Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2029 Grademere Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Evans The Property Company

    • /63

      Est $372,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Woodview Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4117 Woodview Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie McCormick RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $253,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      3756 Jake Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3756 Jake Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /67

      Est $566,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Andover Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      420 Andover Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie McCormick RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $381,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Saint Charles Place, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3008 Saint Charles Place, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $358,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Lindsey Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      809 Lindsey Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Farley Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $352,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2957 W Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2957 W Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home