786

Recently Sold Coolbaugh Township, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1144 Lexington Ave, Pocono Summit, PA 18346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,390

    Last Listing Agent Yarrow Wilkins RE/MAX Crossroads

    1144 Lexington Ave, Pocono Summit, PA 18346
  • /19

    $115,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    115 Foxfire Dr Unit 306, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elzbieta Rosser WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    115 Foxfire Dr Unit 306, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344
  • /38

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6683 Pennsylvania 191, Cresco, PA 18326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hannig SER Commercial Real Estate, LLC

    6683 Pennsylvania 191, Cresco, PA 18326
  • /38

    $175,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2015 Minqua Trail, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,875

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Colon Pocono Farms Realty Inc.

    2015 Minqua Trail, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /50

    $346,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    262 Lower Swiftwater Rd, Cresco, PA 18326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,555

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Transue Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    262 Lower Swiftwater Rd, Cresco, PA 18326
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7272 Long Pine Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,565

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Farnan O'Hara WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    7272 Long Pine Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    483 Alter Ave, Pocono Summit, PA 18346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,824

    Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    483 Alter Ave, Pocono Summit, PA 18346
  • /53

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7090 Cypress Ln, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,312

    Last Listing Agent Mark Shay Keller Williams Real Estate - Albrightsville

    7090 Cypress Ln, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1103 Mill St, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • Studio
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,763

    Last Listing Agent Anisha Allen Amantea Real Estate, LLC.

    1103 Mill St, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /64

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2589 Country Club Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,752

2589 Country Club Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /2

    $127,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    139 Foxfire Dr Unit 102, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Navilliat Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    139 Foxfire Dr Unit 102, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
  • /46

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5063 Seneca Way, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

5063 Seneca Way, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /2

    $247,835

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1146 Colt Ln, Pocono Summit, PA 18346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,394

    Last Listing Agent Andie Katz Real of Pennsylvania-Pocono

    1146 Colt Ln, Pocono Summit, PA 18346
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8540 Hillcrest Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,172

    Last Listing Agent Galina Sergueeva RE/MAX Centre Bucks - Jamison

    8540 Hillcrest Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /20

    $126,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9121 Brandywine Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,298

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Price RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    9121 Brandywine Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /40

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1517 Black Birch Way, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,560

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Vasquez RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1517 Black Birch Way, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /30

    $324,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,480

    Last Listing Agent Annette Triano Spread Eagle Realty

    5 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    45 Church Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,731

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Tibbs Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

    45 Church Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
  • /29

    $222,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    620 Sullivan Trail, Long Pond, PA 18334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,763

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    620 Sullivan Trail, Long Pond, PA 18334
  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2123 Titania Rd, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,078

    Last Listing Agent Shorena Kharziani Smart Way America Realty

    2123 Titania Rd, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    570 Main St, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,690

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Smith Realty One Group Supreme

    570 Main St, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /47

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4249 Sylvan Ln, Pocono Summit, PA 18346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,768

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lorie Realty Executives - Stroudsburg

    4249 Sylvan Ln, Pocono Summit, PA 18346
  • /12

    $26,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lots 13-18 Park Ave 13 Ave, Pocono Summit, PA 18346

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Olinyk ERA One Source Realty

    Lots 13-18 Park Ave 13 Ave, Pocono Summit, PA 18346
  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8531 Hillcrest Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,114

    Last Listing Agent Don Jordan Smart Way America Realty

    8531 Hillcrest Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /15

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    954 Country Place Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,629

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Gottfried, Associate Brok WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    954 Country Place Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1900 Horseshoe Bend, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,779

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    1900 Horseshoe Bend, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /98

    $955,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    105 Cumberland Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,182

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Barcia Lake Naomi Real Estate

    105 Cumberland Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1010 Salamanca Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,535

    Last Listing Agent Michael Baird RE/MAX Property Specialists - Pocono Lake

    1010 Salamanca Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    151 Winding Hill Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,573

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sodano, Jr. Lake Naomi Real Estate

    151 Winding Hill Rd, Pocono Pines, PA 18350
  • /65

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1434 Waterfront Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,916

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bonnett RE/MAX of the Poconos

    1434 Waterfront Dr, Tobyhanna, PA 18466
  • /6

    $18,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    Lot 3 T 561, Cresco, PA 18326

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $13,534 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 947 Days On Market

Lot 3 T 561, Cresco, PA 18326
  • /37

    $236,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    71 Fairview Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,149

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Goode Monroe County Real Estate

    71 Fairview Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home