160

Recently Sold Coolin, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    264 Ash St, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,048

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    264 Ash St, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /42

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    170 Kootenai Bay Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,954

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Thorpe PureWest Real Estate

    170 Kootenai Bay Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /11

    $1 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6 W Hidden Harbor Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $3 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Corbett Homes of Idaho

    6 W Hidden Harbor Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /24

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8754 Schweitzer Mtn Rd Unit 23, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,122/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Norris Century 21 Waterfront

    8754 Schweitzer Mtn Rd Unit 23, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /39

    $564,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    318 Huppert Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,544

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    318 Huppert Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /9

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4114 Burns Ct, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $852,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,608

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Schuck NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    4114 Burns Ct, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /35

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    33691 Idaho 200, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,252

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nikssarian RE/MAX Centennial

    33691 Idaho 200, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /65

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Reserve Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 10.31 Acres
    • $57,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Downs CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    0 Reserve Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /31

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1100 Kootenai Cutoff Rd Unit 11, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bradshaw REAL BROKER LLC

    1100 Kootenai Cutoff Rd Unit 11, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /28

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1100 Kootenai Cutoff Rd Unit 50, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Northwest Realty Group

    1100 Kootenai Cutoff Rd Unit 50, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    88 Knitting Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,352

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gunter Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    88 Knitting Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /27

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    404 Vedelwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,019

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Travers Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    404 Vedelwood Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /15

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    Lot 4 Airlift Way, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $891,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bond eXp REALTY LLC

    Lot 4 Airlift Way, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /52

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2993 N Kootenai Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,131

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    2993 N Kootenai Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /43

    $898,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    448 Whiskey Jack Cir, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,386

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Humble EXP Realty

    448 Whiskey Jack Cir, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /58

    $647,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6699 Colburn Culver Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,842

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Pappas REAL BROKER LLC

    6699 Colburn Culver Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /30

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    124 Brittany Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,913

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Robinson Evergreen Realty

    124 Brittany Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /25

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Lot 4 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,230,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John and Tracey Tindall The Experience Northwest

    Lot 4 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /13

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    488 Schweitzer Mountain Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,093

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Erickson Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    488 Schweitzer Mountain Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /23

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    216 Mogul Hill Rd Unit 1, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,184/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,334

    Last Listing Agent Phil Konynenbelt Plese Realty LLC

    216 Mogul Hill Rd Unit 1, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /26

    $949,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    72 Leisure Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,831

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Schneider Pace-Kerby Real Estate, Inc

    72 Leisure Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /72

    $1,199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    395 Rincon Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,629

    Last Listing Agent Nedra Kanavel REAL BROKER LLC

    395 Rincon Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /42

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    64 Winterbrook Way Unit 101, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,352

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Nova Evergreen Realty

    64 Winterbrook Way Unit 101, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /9

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    NNA Nettleingham Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Kay Hanson LANA KAY REALTY

    NNA Nettleingham Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /18

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    169 Snowplow Rd Unit 206, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 1 Bath
    • 320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,016/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,881

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Adair LPT Realty LLC

    169 Snowplow Rd Unit 206, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /47

    $980,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    124 Village Ln Unit 420, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,653/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bond EXP Realty

    124 Village Ln Unit 420, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /37

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    NKA Crystal Springs Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $1,243,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Busby Windermere Valley/Liberty Lake

    NKA Crystal Springs Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /60

    $2,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    968 Hidden Valley Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,983,171

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Schulz Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    968 Hidden Valley Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /45

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11 Secret Cove, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,721

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lenz CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    11 Secret Cove, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /10

    $604,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    225 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,333

    Last Listing Agent Nedra Kanavel REAL BROKER LLC

    225 Jasper Loop, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /39

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    125 Brittany Loop, Kootenai, ID 83840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,605

    Last Listing Agent Jolena Overland PUREWEST REAL ESTATE

    125 Brittany Loop, Kootenai, ID 83840
  • /48

    $3,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    157 Chutes Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,293/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,800,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bond EXP Realty

    157 Chutes Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    125 Rebeccas Way, Kootenai, ID 83840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,379

    Last Listing Agent Dyno Wahl Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    125 Rebeccas Way, Kootenai, ID 83840
  • /40

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Crystal View L4 B2 Unit 24-11356, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $5,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcello Conigliaro Northwest Realty Group

    0 Crystal View L4 B2 Unit 24-11356, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /67

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    197 Mogul Hill Rd Unit 104, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,027/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Murphy Northwest Realty Group

    197 Mogul Hill Rd Unit 104, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /70

    $3,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5 Chutes, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,124,515

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mulligan Avalon 24 Real Estate

    5 Chutes, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /76

    $779,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3731 Grandview Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,544

    Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore EVERGREEN REALTY

    3731 Grandview Dr, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    213 Brittany Loop, Kootenai, ID 83840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,192

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Lagrace Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    213 Brittany Loop, Kootenai, ID 83840
  • /50

    $989,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    22 Chapel Court Unit 201, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolena Overland PureWest Real Estate

    22 Chapel Court Unit 201, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /23

    $1,840,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    98 Chutes Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,130/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,180

    Last Listing Agent Nichol Johnson CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    98 Chutes Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home